RS/MD
A.net/MD
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Richard Montgomery High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockville, Maryland
you RUN the place
250 Richard Montgomery Dr, Rockville, Maryland, 20852, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (2 articles)
2011 - (3 articles)
2012 - (6 articles)
2013 - (7 articles)
2014 - (7 articles)
2015 - (3 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
7
All
7
2014 Results - CNU Winter Frolic
Dec 13th 2014, 11:40pm
2014 Results - Battle of the Potomac
Nov 22nd 2014, 6:01pm
2014 Results - Maryland MPSSAA Cross Country State Championships
Nov 8th 2014, 6:29pm
2014 Results - Maryland MPSSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 24th 2014, 8:30pm
2014 Results - Woodward Relays
Apr 12th 2014, 10:41pm
2014 Results - Maryland MPSSAA Indoor State Championships
Feb 18th 2014, 3:50am
«
1
»
Search
2014 Results - CNU Winter Frolic
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Dec 13th 2014, 11:40pm
Comments
CNU Winter Frolic
Dec 12, 2014 to Dec 13, 2014
Christopher Newport University, Newport News, VA, US, 23606
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bethel
Brunswick Senior
C D Hylton
Chancellor
Clover Hill
Cosby
Currituck County
Deep Creek
Deep Run
Floyd E Kellam
Glenn Allen
Grafton
Grassfield
Great Bridge
Hampton
Hanover
Hermitage
Hickory
Highland Springs
Indian River
Jamestown
John Randolph Tucker
Kempsville
King George
King's Fork
Lafayette
Lake Braddock Secondary
Langley
Manchester
New Kent
Peninsula Catholic
Pope John Paul the Great Catholic
Princess Anne
Richard Montgomery
Salem (Virginia Beach)
South County
Tabb
Tallwood
Thomas A Edison
Thomas Dale
Thomas Jefferson S&T
Trinity Episcopal
Walter Johnson
Warhill
Men:
55m
|
300m
|
500m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
300m
|
500m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Marcus
Highland Springs
06.43
nwi
1
2
Lee, Dejoun
Lake Braddock Se
06.50
nwi
1
3
Yorkshire, Keonte
Tallwood
06.56
nwi
1
4
Barfield, Jarrett
Cosby
06.65
nwi
1
5
McGeachy, Donovan
C D Hylton
06.69
nwi
1
6
Glenn, Austin
Manchester
06.78
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Marcus
Highland Springs
06.56
nwi
16
2
Lee, Dejoun
Lake Braddock Se
06.61
nwi
6
3
Barfield, Jarrett
Cosby
06.66
nwi
12
4
Yorkshire, Keonte
Tallwood
06.67
nwi
13
5
Glenn, Austin
Manchester
06.69
nwi
5
6
McGeachy, Donovan
C D Hylton
06.73
nwi
5
7
Nuffer, Kye
Manchester
06.74
nwi
6
8
Hagins, Joshua
Bethel
06.77
nwi
10
9
Desimone, Joseph
Grassfield
06.78
nwi
8
10
Thomas, Samuel
C D Hylton
06.81
nwi
9
11
Grey, Norman
Richard Montgome
06.81
nwi
11
12
Crewe, Nick
New Kent
06.82
nwi
2
13
Norris, Isaiah
Bethel
06.84
nwi
2
14
Fisher, Tyreese
Brunswick Senior
06.84
nwi
3
15
Turner, Jordan
Jamestown
06.90
nwi
9
15
Tum, Perra
South County
06.90
nwi
14
17
Smith, Chase
Grassfield
06.91
nwi
12
18
Johnson, Kalon
Hermitage
06.91
nwi
11
19
Ben, Tevor
Manchester
06.92
nwi
4
20
Wiliams, Darien
Tallwood
06.92
nwi
10
21
Tyler, Donte
King's Fork
06.92
nwi
5
22
Martin, Thomas
Hickory
06.92
nwi
7
23
Atkins, Lamont
Lake Braddock Se
06.93
nwi
14
24
Walker, Rashon
John Randolph Tu
06.93
nwi
16
25
Bright, Collin
Warhill
06.94
nwi
7
26
Johnson, Jalen
Tallwood
06.97
nwi
8
27
Barnes, Davion
New Kent
06.97
nwi
16
28
Actlis, Philip
Tabb
06.99
nwi
3
29
Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory
Thomas A Edison
06.99
nwi
9
30
Whitaker, John
Floyd E Kellam
07.01
nwi
13
31
Thorpe, Tyre
Floyd E Kellam
07.02
nwi
8
32
Lawton, Myles
Grassfield
07.02
nwi
10
32
Eschenburg, Evan
Lake Braddock Se
07.02
nwi
2
34
Lyons, Taylor
Warhill
07.06
nwi
7
35
Jitpaisarnsook, Phoenix
Thomas A Edison
07.07
nwi
15
36
Darden, Bailey
Floyd E Kellam
07.07
nwi
1
37
Simmons, Rasaan
Chancellor
07.07
nwi
6
37
Chinnam, Vijay
Thomas Jefferson
07.07
nwi
3
39
Pedowitz, Michael
Richard Montgome
07.08
nwi
11
40
May, Nick
Hermitage
07.09
nwi
12
41
rowe, nathaniel
Walter Johnson
07.11
nwi
14
42
Davis, Nasir
King's Fork
07.13
nwi
3
43
Page, Alex
Richard Montgome
07.13
nwi
12
44
Abson, Derrick
Lafayette
07.13
nwi
4
45
Culver, Isaiah
Langley
07.14
nwi
11
46
Seipp, Austin
Chancellor
07.15
nwi
11
47
Norris, Yapheth
Walter Johnson
07.17
nwi
10
48
Carter, Jaysean
Clover Hill
07.17
nwi
6
49
Brown, Karington
Glenn Allen
07.17
nwi
2
50
Brown, Donato
John Randolph Tu
07.17
nwi
1
51
Munoz, Delano
Walter Johnson
07.19
nwi
9
52
Southard, Leon
Tabb
07.21
nwi
2
53
Ellis, Andrew
Tabb
07.21
nwi
16
54
Ramsey, Demarcus
South County
07.21
nwi
6
55
Purcell, Cj
Thomas A Edison
07.23
nwi
4
56
Kobrinetz, Hunter
Deep Run
07.24
nwi
6
57
Mayo, James
Glenn Allen
07.27
nwi
13
58
Crowder, Matthew
Jamestown
07.28
nwi
14
59
Song, Eugene
Lake Braddock Se
07.28
nwi
1
60
Fry, Gavin
Currituck County
07.29
nwi
14
61
Morton, Zach
Hickory
07.30
nwi
9
61
Doyle, Devontay
Kempsville
07.30
nwi
15
63
Holden, Lester
Chancellor
07.34
nwi
1
64
Gopiao, Joe
Lake Braddock Se
07.37
nwi
10
64
Campos, Alex
Hanover
07.37
nwi
4
66
Bynum, Dante
Clover Hill
07.37
nwi
5
67
Lahouchuc, Nick
Hickory
07.39
nwi
10
68
Connery, Kyle
Langley
07.41
nwi
8
69
Diggs, Kye
King's Fork
07.43
nwi
12
70
Watkins, Bryce
New Kent
07.43
nwi
1
71
Highley, Tyler
Jamestown
07.43
nwi
7
72
Couch, Jared
Clover Hill
07.44
nwi
3
73
Almirante, Miggy
Peninsula Cathol
07.52
nwi
5
74
Sweeney, Jake
Kempsville
07.52
nwi
4
75
Sayre, Andrew
Lake Braddock Se
07.53
nwi
5
76
Still, Isaiah
Cosby
07.55
nwi
12
77
Miller, Carl
Peninsula Cathol
07.58
nwi
2
78
Bigbee, Ethan
Pope John Paul t
07.72
nwi
4
79
Montague, Ahmad
Pope John Paul t
07.83
nwi
16
80
Abando, Josh
Pope John Paul t
07.87
nwi
13
81
Walker, Trevaun
Grafton
07.91
nwi
7
82
Donkor, Perry
South County
08.73
nwi
15
--
Ferrer, Angelo
Kempsville
FS
nwi
11
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Trevor
South County
35.82
17
2
Pereira, Edgar
Lake Braddock Se
36.82
17
3
Middlebrooks, Johnny
Hickory
36.90
15
4
Agyei, Junias
John Randolph Tu
37.10
4
5
Ramon, Bryce
Deep Run
37.35
16
6
Campbell, Christian
Walter Johnson
37.56
17
7
Jones, Thomas
King's Fork
37.64
17
8
Green, Joshua
Kempsville
37.69
16
9
Brown, Darrell
Bethel
37.80
12
10
Goode, Maurice
Glenn Allen
37.81
16
11
Buchanan, Nyle
King George
38.00
13
12
Wells, Josiah
Lafayette
38.08
15
13
Grey, Norman
Richard Montgome
38.08
13
14
Fantaye, Tomas
Thomas A Edison
38.17
8
15
Majors, Ernest
South County
38.23
14
16
Choisser, Henry
Trinity Episcopa
38.62
13
17
Hopkins, Donj
Manchester
38.76
12
18
Mason, Maurice
Manchester
38.84
8
19
Johnson, Alec
Lake Braddock Se
38.86
14
20
Poindexter, Taj
Manchester
38.88
15
21
Ford, Zach
New Kent
38.90
9
22
Barfield, Jarrett
Cosby
38.95
16
23
Whitaker, John
Floyd E Kellam
38.95
10
24
Moore, David
Chancellor
39.12
3
25
Galan , Joe
Glenn Allen
39.20
15
26
Noel, Tavaris
Grafton
39.29
17
27
Cook, Nate
New Kent
39.36
8
28
Lahouchuc, Nick
Hickory
39.60
7
29
Smith, Lance
King's Fork
39.65
11
30
Agyeman, Michael
South County
39.65
11
31
Tucker, Quintara
Clover Hill
39.70
15
32
Cole, Clayton
Richard Montgome
39.74
8
33
Simmons, Rasaan
Chancellor
39.83
2
34
Morris, R. j.
New Kent
39.87
12
35
Willis, Jordan
Jamestown
39.88
14
36
Idris, Bashir
C D Hylton
40.00
16
37
Sakponou, Marc
Cosby
40.00
12
38
Johnson, Kalon
Hermitage
40.01
10
39
Booker, Stephen
Warhill
40.03
11
40
Zoldork, Ryan
Clover Hill
40.14
10
41
Wright, Robert
Grassfield
40.16
7
42
Loftin, Trevon
Warhill
40.18
7
43
Abson, Derrick
Lafayette
40.19
14
44
Masison, Matt
Walter Johnson
40.22
10
45
Carter, Jaysean
Clover Hill
40.28
8
46
Hines, Tion
Grassfield
40.29
9
47
Culver, Isaiah
Langley
40.34
12
48
Davis, Jeremy
Hanover
40.37
5
49
Eschenburg, Evan
Lake Braddock Se
40.37
10
50
Maiya, Karthik
Thomas Jefferson
40.52
6
51
Page, Tyler
Grassfield
40.58
2
52
rowe, nathaniel
Walter Johnson
40.67
17
53
Harper, Henry
King's Fork
40.67
2
54
Coughenour, Melvin
Thomas A Edison
40.69
5
55
Arrison, Matt
Langley
40.74
11
56
Frye, Kemonte
Jamestown
40.91
10
57
Chess, Andy
Trinity Episcopa
40.95
8
58
Pedowitz, Michael
Richard Montgome
40.96
6
59
Clark, Andre
C D Hylton
40.97
14
60
Almirante, Miggy
Peninsula Cathol
41.03
6
61
Brown, Donato
John Randolph Tu
41.13
3
62
Sayre, Andrew
Lake Braddock Se
41.20
5
63
Cyr, Eric
Deep Run
41.45
7
64
Miller, Dylan
Tallwood
41.52
9
65
Lawson, Trevor
Grafton
41.54
7
66
Johnson, Dan
Hickory
41.58
6
67
Michael, Fitsum
Pope John Paul t
41.63
4
68
Connery, Kyle
Langley
41.65
11
69
Coughenour, Logan
Peninsula Cathol
41.66
5
70
Holden, Lester
Chancellor
41.76
2
71
Routh, Joshua
Thomas A Edison
41.92
4
72
Madhaven, Sid
Lake Braddock Se
42.04
6
73
Tall, Armoni
Kempsville
42.61
3
74
Neves, Brian
Floyd E Kellam
42.61
5
75
Reed, Darius
Jamestown
42.65
11
76
Hoepfner, Chaz
Grafton
42.66
9
77
Sung, John
Hermitage
42.75
2
78
Still, Isaiah
Cosby
42.78
9
79
Michael, Kedus
Pope John Paul t
43.08
4
80
Gopiao, Joe
Lake Braddock Se
43.13
5
81
Hubbard, Brock
Hanover
43.31
4
82
Nicholson, Terrell
Kempsville
43.35
2
83
Hodges, Glenn
Hermitage
43.77
3
84
Lu, Jiang
Peninsula Cathol
47.13
3
85
Chinnam, Vijay
Thomas Jefferson
51.22
14
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Trevor
South County
1:07.50
14
2
Pereira, Edgar
Lake Braddock Se
1:08.27
15
3
Morton, Tyrenzo
Deep Creek
1:09.51
15
4
Dorado-Rojas, Juan
C D Hylton
1:10.20
11
5
Majors, Ernest
South County
1:10.28
13
6
Goode, Maurice
Glenn Allen
1:10.41
14
7
Agboola, Matt
Richard Montgome
1:10.60
15
8
Ellis, Ilkeem
Bethel
1:10.65
15
9
Salley, Charles
Cosby
1:11.10
14
10
Wilson, Marcus
Lake Braddock Se
1:11.13
13
11
Crabb, Ty
Lake Braddock Se
1:11.20
11
12
Reilly, Brian
Langley
1:11.33
10
13
Nicholson, Kyle
Clover Hill
1:11.57
14
14
Fantaye, Tomas
Thomas A Edison
1:11.67
13
15
Hammel, Daniel
Manchester
1:11.83
11
16
Cai, Jesse
Thomas Jefferson
1:11.88
14
17
Tippet, Jordan
Lake Braddock Se
1:12.02
10
18
Ozorig, Taivon
Walter Johnson
1:12.13
13
19
Oleary, Kevin
Walter Johnson
1:12.25
8
19
Koppel, Amit
Richard Montgome
1:12.25
11
21
Ford, Zach
New Kent
1:12.29
2
22
Lee, Jonathan
Deep Run
1:12.42
12
23
Riley, Terry
Kempsville
1:12.55
13
24
Moore, Greg
Grafton
1:13.05
9
25
Ryan, Jet
Lake Braddock Se
1:13.52
9
26
Sanchez, Nick
C D Hylton
1:13.75
11
27
Stroud, Erick
Tallwood
1:14.07
12
28
Curry-Johnson, William
Lake Braddock Se
1:14.24
8
29
Mene, Jonathon
Grafton
1:14.28
7
30
Noel, Tavaris
Grafton
1:14.37
9
31
Brown, Mason
Manchester
1:14.50
8
32
Rogers, Aaron
Manchester
1:14.64
10
33
Madhugiri, Akhil
Thomas Jefferson
1:14.70
12
34
Masison, Matt
Walter Johnson
1:14.77
10
35
Muratore, Chris
Hickory
1:14.77
11
36
Lee, Justin
Langley
1:15.09
8
37
Brown, Chad
Hickory
1:15.56
14
38
Coughenour, Melvin
Thomas A Edison
1:15.64
8
39
Hurni, Jacob
Floyd E Kellam
1:15.73
10
40
Gelbach, Max
Pope John Paul t
1:15.82
5
41
Huff, Roosevelt
King's Fork
1:15.87
2
42
Piggott, Marcos
Lafayette
1:16.06
12
43
Wyatt, Brad
Deep Run
1:16.45
7
44
Neves, Brian
Floyd E Kellam
1:16.66
6
45
Wise, Noah
Chancellor
1:16.76
1
46
Kobrinetz, Hunter
Deep Run
1:16.97
12
47
Frazier, Yuri
New Kent
1:17.34
2
48
Fuller, Naven
Kempsville
1:17.35
2
49
Clements, Drew
Hickory
1:17.46
5
50
Van Heesewijk, Matthew
Thomas A Edison
1:17.53
9
51
Faris , Ryan
Glenn Allen
1:17.58
7
52
Parker, Travon
Tallwood
1:18.10
5
53
Pincus, James
Peninsula Cathol
1:18.38
4
54
Davis, Allen
Clover Hill
1:18.41
6
55
Leonard, Justin
Richard Montgome
1:18.74
9
56
Fitzpatrick, Joel
Floyd E Kellam
1:18.80
4
57
Masih, Noel
Pope John Paul t
1:18.92
3
58
Bachelder, Taylor
Grassfield
1:19.03
6
59
Coughenour, Logan
Peninsula Cathol
1:19.60
3
60
Hoffmann, Hunter
Chancellor
1:19.68
2
61
Maiya, Karthik
Thomas Jefferson
1:20.08
10
62
Parker, Macaulay
John Randolph Tu
1:20.47
1
63
Bingham, William
Kempsville
1:20.72
5
64
Bynum, Dante
Clover Hill
1:20.76
8
65
Williams, Eric
King's Fork
1:20.78
2
66
Moberg, Max
Hanover
1:21.09
9
67
Cheseman, Kobe
Bethel
1:21.92
12
68
Harris, Kenwood
King's Fork
1:22.01
6
69
kent, chris
New Kent
1:22.26
3
70
Stumpo, Vinny
Jamestown
1:22.34
5
71
Hubbard, Brock
Hanover
1:22.56
4
72
Williams, Reis
Grassfield
1:23.01
4
73
Adams, John
Grassfield
1:23.23
1
74
Chung, Hugh
John Randolph Tu
1:23.39
3
75
Waite, Adam
Cosby
1:27.55
6
76
Alfasi, Jared
Glenn Allen
1:27.58
6
77
Danker, Jahred
Jamestown
1:28.72
7
78
Cass, Brock
Tallwood
1:29.59
4
79
Stiglitz, Peter
Jamestown
1:37.08
5
--
Taylor, Andre
Hanover
DNF
3
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Short, Christopher
Warhill
2:32.72
9
2
Fogg, Ben
Lake Braddock Se
2:33.70
9
3
Porquin, Emmanuel
Richard Montgome
2:35.22
9
4
Barnes, Devin
Hermitage
2:36.35
9
5
Zarkowski, Ryan
Floyd E Kellam
2:37.46
9
6
Loper, Andrew
Lafayette
2:38.43
8
7
Prentice, Bradley
Tallwood
2:40.72
7
8
Mosavel-Lo, Bashir
Deep Run
2:42.19
9
9
Conti, Spencer
Warhill
2:42.51
9
10
Foss, Nate
Thomas Jefferson
2:42.87
7
11
McArdle, Tommy
Lake Braddock Se
2:43.21
8
12
Jimenez, Angel
Lafayette
2:43.30
8
13
Pittman, Matthew
Bethel
2:43.65
7
14
Moon, Bryan
Tabb
2:43.69
6
15
Hoganson, Alex
Thomas Jefferson
2:43.85
5
16
Oleary, Kevin
Walter Johnson
2:45.15
8
17
Thorne, Joshua
Thomas A Edison
2:45.40
8
18
Teresi, Scott
Tabb
2:45.56
6
19
Bergan, Bryan
Lake Braddock Se
2:46.24
7
20
Platt, Erik
Tabb
2:46.56
7
21
Salley, Charles
Cosby
2:46.63
7
22
Gestwick, Brandon
Grafton
2:46.82
9
23
Witt, Zach
Glenn Allen
2:47.21
6
24
Longman, Ryan
Chancellor
2:47.93
1
25
Reilly, Brian
Langley
2:48.25
8
26
Spatz, Tyler
Hickory
2:48.41
6
27
Piedra, Isaiah
Tallwood
2:48.71
6
28
Stumpo, Nicholas
Grafton
2:49.46
6
29
Delvecchio, Matthew
Lake Braddock Se
2:49.57
5
30
Iqbal, Samad
Richard Montgome
2:49.75
7
31
Harris, Tre
Manchester
2:49.91
6
32
Hayden, Sam
Walter Johnson
2:50.53
6
33
Hrncir, Matthew
Warhill
2:50.55
8
34
Lynch, Isaiah
Cosby
2:50.94
6
35
Mene, Jonathon
Grafton
2:51.05
8
36
Thomas, Armond
Clover Hill
2:51.87
3
37
Nicholson, Kyle
Clover Hill
2:52.16
8
38
Caminiti, Cole
Deep Run
2:52.24
7
39
Minor, Holden
New Kent
2:52.81
3
40
Story, Austin
Glenn Allen
2:53.06
5
41
Winter, Patrick
Walter Johnson
2:53.46
5
42
Garofalo, Anthony
Floyd E Kellam
2:53.83
5
43
Hamilton, Garrett
Grassfield
2:54.23
3
44
Coates, Cameron
Jamestown
2:55.06
4
45
Frazier, Yuri
New Kent
2:56.11
2
46
McFarlane, Mathias
Grassfield
2:56.63
3
47
Marafino, Francesco
South County
2:56.93
3
48
Hurni, Jacob
Floyd E Kellam
2:57.41
3
49
Sivik, Devin
Cosby
2:58.12
3
50
Ploppert, Gil
New Kent
2:58.17
3
51
Montgomery, Jack
Hanover
2:59.75
3
52
Lay, Spencer
Kempsville
3:01.99
5
53
Giardina, Tommaso
Hickory
3:02.32
4
54
Henriques da Silva, Mari
Thomas A Edison
3:02.67
4
55
Luo, Max
Langley
3:03.83
4
56
Canada, Ty
South County
3:06.00
2
57
Fitzgerald, Riley
Jamestown
3:06.19
4
58
Baier, William
Grassfield
3:07.46
2
59
Broussard, Micah
Clover Hill
3:08.08
1
60
Ivory, Rashaad
Hermitage
3:08.24
1
61
Keegan, Holden
Peninsula Cathol
3:10.85
4
62
Castro, Isaiah
Lake Braddock Se
3:11.23
4
63
Christian, Ian
John Randolph Tu
3:11.54
1
64
Kellam, Cooper
Kempsville
3:13.02
5
65
Chambers, Jack
Jamestown
3:14.91
4
66
Kaul, Dave
Glenn Allen
3:15.58
2
67
Bond, LiQuan
King's Fork
3:16.81
1
68
Mckusker, John
C D Hylton
3:17.95
1
69
Berghoff, David
Chancellor
3:19.14
1
70
Wall, Evan
South County
3:24.69
1
71
Briscoe, Mark
Hermitage
3:26.89
1
72
Bradsher, Anthony
Pope John Paul t
3:30.84
2
73
Hutson, Jonathan
Hanover
3:31.05
2
74
Harker, Francis
Tallwood
3:32.41
2
75
Clifford, David
Chancellor
3:34.46
1
76
Bustamante, Thomas
Manchester
3:59.92
2
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kieffer, Baron
Tabb
4:26.54
6
2
Schaefer, Colin
Lake Braddock Se
4:28.83
6
3
Steck, Konrad
Lafayette
4:34.88
6
4
Williams, Bryce
Tabb
4:35.79
6
5
Agboola, Matt
Richard Montgome
4:37.96
6
6
Carrico, Michael
Glenn Allen
4:38.68
6
7
Schubel, Neil
Chancellor
4:40.73
6
8
Hewitt, Joseph
Manchester
4:42.87
6
9
Tully, Sean
Pope John Paul t
4:43.42
6
10
Hart, James
Lafayette
4:43.68
6
11
Hayden, Sam
Walter Johnson
4:44.64
5
12
Hibler, Jarrell
Hickory
4:44.98
5
13
Woodhouse, Mitch
Thomas Jefferson
4:45.00
5
14
Lay, Daniel
Kempsville
4:45.28
5
15
Burleson, Trey
Cosby
4:48.42
4
16
Gallant, Andre
Pope John Paul t
4:48.91
4
17
Krickovic, Tyler
Deep Run
4:50.50
6
18
Fabrizio, Grant
Princess Anne
4:51.16
4
19
Keurajian, Paul
Jamestown
4:51.55
6
20
Davis, Thomas
Glenn Allen
4:52.54
6
21
Moore, Greg
Grafton
4:52.61
5
22
Pack, Dayton
Great Bridge
4:52.88
4
23
Burklow, Jp
Walter Johnson
4:53.08
5
24
Shapiro, Alessandro
Langley
4:53.21
4
25
Ballou, Alex
Floyd E Kellam
4:53.90
4
26
Riopelle, Nathan
Thomas Jefferson
4:54.03
4
27
CHASE, Evan
Lake Braddock Se
4:54.18
5
28
McManus, Jack
Thomas A Edison
4:54.22
4
29
Barton, John
Lafayette
4:54.44
6
30
Yonas, Caleb
Thomas A Edison
4:54.71
4
31
Mcnamara, Hank
Richard Montgome
4:55.38
5
32
JOLLEY, Spencer
Lake Braddock Se
4:55.82
5
33
Clark, Andrew
Tallwood
4:57.32
3
34
Bradford, Derrick
Tallwood
4:57.86
3
35
Johnson, Ethan
Warhill
4:58.46
5
36
Mitchell, Andrew
Richard Montgome
4:59.16
5
37
Comer, Dylan
Grafton
4:59.42
5
38
Elliott, Kevin
Thomas Dale
5:01.01
3
39
Payne, Andrew
C D Hylton
5:01.16
4
40
Verghese, Anthony
Langley
5:02.06
4
41
Lefevre, Tyler
Hickory
5:03.50
3
42
Chesley, Will
Hanover
5:05.06
3
43
Lay, Spencer
Kempsville
5:06.56
2
44
Lawson, Tyler
Lake Braddock Se
5:07.20
4
45
Veal, Ramon
Warhill
5:07.24
3
46
Nguyen, Leon
Clover Hill
5:07.55
4
47
Belin, Alex
Great Bridge
5:07.69
3
48
Dyer, Luke
Floyd E Kellam
5:07.71
3
49
Malinsky, Max
John Randolph Tu
5:08.56
1
50
Helms, Matthew
Grassfield
5:09.55
2
51
Ashenafi, Ashenafi
Thomas A Edison
5:10.55
3
52
Martens, Jordan
Chancellor
5:11.25
1
53
Moulton, Sean
Tallwood
5:11.62
3
54
Cook, Austin
Deep Run
5:12.51
3
55
Collins, Brendan
Jamestown
5:13.13
5
56
Dexter, Jake
Deep Run
5:14.03
3
57
Stevenson, Brian
New Kent
5:14.43
2
58
Lansford, Matt
Jamestown
5:15.91
4
59
Anderson, Jonah
Floyd E Kellam
5:16.13
4
60
Ong, Michael
John Randolph Tu
5:17.47
2
61
Farnsworth, Andrew
Langley
5:17.74
1
62
Mathews, Isaiah
Hanover
5:19.65
2
63
Cerone, Trevor
John Randolph Tu
5:20.43
2
64
Castillo, Abraham
South County
5:21.15
1
65
Reid, Zach
Hickory
5:23.96
3
66
Owens, Miles
Grafton
5:24.36
5
67
Lynch, Jacob
Clover Hill
5:26.09
1
68
Bonner, Logan
Grassfield
5:28.04
2
69
Kawka, Kamil
Cosby
5:28.80
2
70
Troupe, Camden
Manchester
5:34.01
1
71
Van Scoyoc, Jacob
Glenn Allen
5:34.32
2
72
Kellam, Cooper
Kempsville
5:34.39
2
73
Hobbs, Garrett
Hermitage
5:35.16
2
74
Rogers, Nick
Warhill
5:35.79
3
75
Dailey, Justin
Cosby
5:38.63
1
76
Glunz, Josh
South County
5:40.78
1
77
Gillian, Patrick
Peninsula Cathol
5:42.32
1
78
Carbaugh, Davis
Grassfield
5:47.62
2
79
Cena, Ramir
South County
5:57.97
1
80
Hlovdersson, Jakob
New Kent
6:11.31
1
81
Nguyen, Kenny
King's Fork
6:23.26
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Corbett, Alex
Lake Braddock Se
9:12.77
4
2
Asfaw, Rohann
Richard Montgome
9:30.21
4
3
Monogue, Kevin
Lake Braddock Se
9:30.73
4
4
Bezherano, Itai
Walter Johnson
9:32.74
4
5
Drew, Ryan
Floyd E Kellam
9:43.01
4
6
Martingayle, Harrison
Princess Anne
9:47.83
4
7
Gibson, Jeffrey
Thomas A Edison
9:53.38
4
8
carlin, andrew
New Kent
9:54.77
4
9
Blagg, Christopher
Thomas Jefferson
9:56.55
3
10
Velleleth, Saurav
Thomas Jefferson
9:58.68
4
11
Moreno, Cade
Lafayette
10:07.44
4
12
Owens, Price
Grafton
10:07.50
4
13
Burklow, Jp
Walter Johnson
10:12.64
4
14
Resnick, Ben
Walter Johnson
10:23.99
3
15
Baxley, William
Thomas Jefferson
10:25.38
2
16
Hewitt, Joseph
Manchester
10:26.96
3
17
Lay, Daniel
Kempsville
10:30.94
3
18
Walker, Jackson
Richard Montgome
10:31.26
3
19
Rivera, Michael
Lake Braddock Se
10:31.74
4
20
Johnson, Porter
Lake Braddock Se
10:32.51
4
21
Johnson, Tyler
Lake Braddock Se
10:33.04
4
22
Pheneger, Alex
Cosby
10:33.44
3
23
Shapiro, Alessandro
Langley
10:35.93
3
24
Mekonnen, Yared
Thomas A Edison
10:38.81
2
25
Tackling, Brandon
Grafton
10:39.78
3
26
El-Masry, Joachim
Richard Montgome
10:40.78
2
27
Mazaika, Asher
Grafton
10:41.49
3
28
Speers, Jacob
Deep Run
10:43.89
3
29
Ferqueron, Tyler
Grassfield
10:45.08
3
30
Clark, Andrew
Tallwood
10:48.32
2
31
Good, Nathaniel
Hanover
10:49.99
2
32
Verghese, Matthew
Langley
10:50.37
2
33
Edmonds, Trejon
Chancellor
10:52.34
3
34
Speers, Tyler
Deep Run
10:53.98
3
35
Ballou, Alex
Floyd E Kellam
10:54.55
2
36
Goldstein, Brennan
Thomas A Edison
10:54.95
2
37
Troy-Wilson, Braden
Warhill
10:55.57
3
38
Averill, Christian
Cosby
10:57.44
2
39
Coffey, Brendan
Langley
11:01.63
2
40
Gamberg, Will
Hickory
11:05.91
1
41
Napolitano, Daniel
Jamestown
11:06.74
1
42
Malinsky, Max
John Randolph Tu
11:07.44
1
43
Anderson, Jonah
Floyd E Kellam
11:07.56
2
44
Sadler, Will
Hanover
11:07.84
1
45
Russo, Patrick
Glenn Allen
11:09.52
2
46
Graf, Jonathan
Deep Run
11:13.35
2
47
Oconnell, Grant
Cosby
11:27.00
2
48
Henderson, James
Tallwood
11:29.87
2
49
Waddell, Hunter
Chancellor
11:31.91
1
50
Berman, Jake
Grassfield
11:34.11
1
51
Backman, Nils
Jamestown
11:44.31
1
52
Morant, Lloyd
Jamestown
11:44.82
1
53
Collins, Chris
Lafayette
11:45.68
3
54
Kear, Tomas
Kempsville
11:47.69
1
55
Jung, David
South County
11:51.54
1
56
Roselli, Vincent
Lafayette
11:56.96
3
57
Van Scoyoc, Jacob
Glenn Allen
12:03.10
1
58
Brown, Tyler
Hanover
12:20.56
1
59
Lumbert, Ryan
South County
12:32.24
1
60
Winters, Patrick
South County
12:43.32
1
61
Springman, Mark
New Kent
13:26.00
1
--
Williams, Eddie
Glenn Allen
FS
2
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holloway, Grant
Grassfield
07.30
nwi
1
2
Seward, DaJuan
Brunswick Senior
07.52
nwi
1
3
Idris, Bashir
C D Hylton
07.82
nwi
1
4
Vincent, Juwan
Deep Creek
07.96
nwi
1
5
Ellis, Abdul
Hampton
08.00
nwi
1
6
Wells, Josiah
Lafayette
08.01
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holloway, Grant
Grassfield
07.60
nwi
9
2
Seward, DaJuan
Brunswick Senior
07.70
nwi
8
3
Vincent, Juwan
Deep Creek
08.02
nwi
3
4
Idris, Bashir
C D Hylton
08.03
nwi
5
5
Wells, Josiah
Lafayette
08.23
nwi
2
6
Ellis, Abdul
Hampton
08.25
nwi
6
7
Bridges, Obadiah
Lake Braddock Se
08.26
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Alec
Lake Braddock Se
08.28
nwi
3
9
Clark, Andre
C D Hylton
08.30
nwi
4
10
Dorr, Bishop
South County
08.37
nwi
7
11
Bailey, Coby
Grassfield
08.42
nwi
1
12
Baylor, Josh
Tabb
08.55
nwi
6
13
Moore, David
Chancellor
08.59
nwi
3
14
Johnson, Nygil
Manchester
08.76
nwi
8
15
Moore, Jarell
Floyd E Kellam
08.77
nwi
2
16
Kobrinetz, Hunter
Deep Run
08.81
nwi
4
17
Agyei, Junias
John Randolph Tu
08.85
nwi
1
18
Guan, Charlie
Thomas Jefferson
08.86
nwi
8
19
jones, darren
New Kent
08.98
nwi
6
20
Panchana, Kody
Hickory
09.02
nwi
4
21
Norris, Yapheth
Walter Johnson
09.03
nwi
5
22
Sakponou, Marc
Cosby
09.05
nwi
2
23
Vermillion, Jesse
Jamestown
09.07
nwi
8
24
Ferrell, Hunter
New Kent
09.33
nwi
5
25
Jackson, Brian
Lake Braddock Se
09.45
nwi
7
26
Hoffmann, Hunter
Chancellor
09.54
nwi
2
27
kent, chris
New Kent
09.58
nwi
6
28
Loftin, Trevon
Warhill
09.60
nwi
9
29
Parker, Macaulay
John Randolph Tu
09.62
nwi
4
30
Myrick, Tory
King's Fork
09.64
nwi
2
31
Laygo, Tristen
Kempsville
09.71
nwi
9
32
Hilt, Desean
Lafayette
09.79
nwi
9
33
Craver, Andrew
Langley
10.00
nwi
4
34
Johnson, Dan
Hickory
10.13
nwi
3
35
Sanders, Sam
Manchester
10.15
nwi
3
36
Messer, Jeffrey
Manchester
10.15
nwi
3
37
Pincus, James
Peninsula Cathol
10.31
nwi
5
38
Pucci, Kevin
Pope John Paul t
10.54
nwi
2
39
Solomons, Mensah
Pope John Paul t
10.86
nwi
1
40
Sanguinet, C.J.
Hickory
10.92
nwi
6
41
Campos, Alex
Hanover
11.08
nwi
7
42
Gantt, Micah
Pope John Paul t
11.53
nwi
1
43
Edgington, Cameron
Langley
11.64
nwi
5
--
Breece, Joshua
Grassfield
FS
nwi
4
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Donkor
,
Dorr
,
Stewart
,
Tum
South County
1:35.28
2
2
Ben
,
Glenn
,
Hopkins
,
Mason
Manchester
1:36.66
6
3
Bailey
,
Smith
,
Allen
,
Hines
Grassfield
1:37.07
2
4
Campbell
,
Munoz
,
Norris
,
Rowe
Walter Johnson
1:38.17
5
5
Middlebr
,
Muratore
,
Morton
,
Martin
Hickory
1:38.24
4
6
Relay Team
Lake Braddock Se
1:38.42
6
7
Jones
,
Crewe
,
Barnes
,
Morris
New Kent
1:38.92
4
8
Relay Team
King's Fork
1:38.94
2
9
Cooper
,
Johnson
,
Yorkshir
,
Wiliams
Tallwood
1:39.13
4
10
Barfield
,
Lynch
,
Still
,
Sakponou
Cosby
1:39.75
5
11
Darden
,
Moore
,
Whitaker
,
Nelson
Floyd E Kellam
1:40.01
5
12
Guan
,
Cai
,
Chinnam
,
Madhugir
Thomas Jefferson
1:40.29
5
13
Ramon
,
Wyatt
,
Timme
,
Cyr
Deep Run
1:40.41
3
14
Grey
,
Pedowitz
,
Koppel
,
Page
Richard Montgome
1:40.42
6
15
Brown
,
Galan *
,
Goode*
,
Mayo
Glenn Allen
1:40.87
3
16
May
,
Davis
,
Bradley
,
Johnson
Hermitage
1:41.43
1
17
Relay Team
Thomas A Edison
1:42.54
3
18
Walker*
,
Brown
,
Christia
,
Agyei*
John Randolph Tu
1:42.60
1
19
Crowder
,
Frye
,
Highley
,
Taylor
Jamestown
1:43.17
2
20
Doyle
,
Ferrer
,
Green
,
Neighbor
Kempsville
1:43.67
2
21
Greene
,
Holden
,
Seipp
,
Simmons
Chancellor
1:44.42
1
22
Relay Team
Lake Braddock Se
1:45.21
4
23
Hoepfner
,
Evitts
,
Lawson
,
Houle
Grafton
1:45.28
4
24
Almirant
,
Miller
,
Cougheno
,
Keegan
Peninsula Cathol
1:47.22
3
25
Abando
,
Bigbee
,
Michael
,
Montague
Pope John Paul t
1:54.36
3
--
Lyons
,
Nixon
,
Sheldon
,
Booker
Warhill
DNF
5
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Lafayette
3:32.46
5
2
Relay Team
Lake Braddock Se
3:33.93
5
3
Hrncir
,
Conti
,
Lyons
,
Short
Warhill
3:34.81
5
4
Darden
,
Gay
,
Moore
,
Zarkowsk
Floyd E Kellam
3:39.74
4
5
Campbell
,
Oleary
,
Ozorig
,
Masison
Walter Johnson
3:40.46
4
6
Agboola
,
Koppel
,
Porquin
,
Cole
Richard Montgome
3:40.47
5
7
Barnes
,
Bradley
,
Davis
,
Hodges
Hermitage
3:41.22
2
8
Cetto
,
Fantaye
,
Thorne
,
Van Hees
Thomas A Edison
3:41.84
3
9
Middlebr
,
Brown
,
Muratore
,
Giardina
Hickory
3:42.41
3
10
Relay Team
Bethel
3:43.56
5
11
Cai
,
Foss
,
Guan
,
Madhugir
Thomas Jefferson
3:45.40
4
12
Harris
,
Hewitt
,
Hopkins
,
Mason
Manchester
3:45.54
3
13
Noel
,
Mene
,
Evitts
,
Gestwick
Grafton
3:47.01
4
14
Relay Team
Lake Braddock Se
3:48.40
4
15
Mosca
,
Giles
,
Coetzee
,
Wyatt
Deep Run
3:49.33
4
16
Relay Team
King's Fork
3:50.58
2
17
Berghoff
,
Longman
,
Schubel
,
Wise
Chancellor
3:52.20
2
18
Adams
,
Fitzgera
,
Spence
,
Stevenso
Grassfield
3:54.51
2
19
Gardner
,
Marcelin
,
Tum
,
Bushra
South County
3:55.76
2
20
Bingham
,
Fuller
,
Green
,
Riley
Kempsville
4:00.24
1
21
Ploppert
,
Cook
,
Ferrell
,
Frazier
New Kent
4:01.92
1
22
Bacso
,
Craver
,
Edgingto
,
Kumar
Langley
4:08.92
3
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Lafayette
8:08.33
3
2
Short
,
Hrncir
,
Johnson
,
Conti
Warhill
8:18.50
3
3
Agboola
,
Asfaw
,
McNamara
,
Porquin
Richard Montgome
8:18.84
3
4
Relay Team
Lake Braddock Se
8:20.40
3
5
Relay Team
Tabb
8:23.27
3
6
Mosavel-
,
Giles
,
Mosca
,
Novak*
Deep Run
8:25.26
3
7
Lorio-Ma
,
Owens
,
Moore
,
Gestwick
Grafton
8:27.41
3
8
Foss
,
Freire
,
Hoganson
,
Vellelet
Thomas Jefferson
8:30.49
2
9
Evans
,
Harrison
,
Johnson
,
Ross-Clu
Highland Springs
8:34.01
3
10
Drew
,
McDonald
,
Zarkowsk
,
Gay
Floyd E Kellam
8:34.76
3
11
Benjamin
,
Burklow
,
Oleary
,
Hayden
Walter Johnson
8:40.16
2
12
Cetto
,
Rosenber
,
Thorne
,
McManus
Thomas A Edison
8:45.00
2
13
Chandler
,
Henderso
,
Morgan
,
Moulton
Tallwood
8:45.30
2
14
Brown
,
Giardina
,
Hibler
,
Lefevre
Hickory
8:47.40
2
15
Davis *
,
Story*
,
Williams
,
Witt *
Glenn Allen
8:47.72
2
16
Edmonds
,
Longman
,
Longman
,
Schubel
Chancellor
8:54.46
1
17
Albert
,
Chesley
,
Good
,
Mathews
Hanover
9:06.54
1
18
Carlin
,
Ploppert
,
Lysek
,
Minor
New Kent
9:09.75
1
19
Relay Team
Lake Braddock Se
9:11.23
2
20
Babadami
,
Lay
,
Lay
,
Rohler
Kempsville
9:13.58
1
21
Nguyen
,
Nicholso
,
Novak
,
Thomas
Clover Hill
9:13.83
1
22
Andros
,
McKenzie
,
Schwalen
,
Fry
Currituck County
9:15.69
2
23
Luo
,
Verghese
,
Verghese
,
Farnswor
Langley
9:23.27
2
24
Gallant
,
Gelbach
,
Hawley
,
Tully
Pope John Paul t
9:24.93
2
25
Coates
,
Fitzgera
,
Keener
,
Keurajia
Jamestown
9:25.08
3
26
Christia
,
Cerone
,
Ong*
,
Malinsky
John Randolph Tu
9:32.64
1
27
Delgado
,
Jackson
,
McCray
,
Shaw
Grassfield
9:39.43
1
28
Glunz
,
Marafino
,
Castillo
,
Canada
South County
9:46.26
1
29
Relay Team
King's Fork
10:08.28
1
30
Brown
,
Harris
,
Hewitt
,
Rogers
Manchester
10:34.77
1
--
Jensen
,
Landivar
,
Sanchez
,
Payne
C D Hylton
DQ
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chappell, Owen
Grassfield
54-05.75
(16.61m)
1
2
Hunter, Joshua
Clover Hill
47-04.00
(14.43m)
1
3
Garrett, Matthew
Grassfield
46-01.00
(14.05m)
1
4
Wiliams, Darien
Tallwood
45-08.50
(13.93m)
1
5
Payne, Nick
Deep Run
44-03.00
(13.49m)
1
6
Boyer, Sean
Hermitage
42-04.50
(12.92m)
1
7
Anderson, Mickey
Grassfield
42-01.00
(12.83m)
1
8
Jolley, Illyan
Tallwood
41-03.75
(12.59m)
1
9
Resek, Anthony
Kempsville
41-03.00
(12.57m)
1
10
Gabireault, John
Lake Braddock Se
39-06.25
(12.05m)
1
11
Copeland, Steven
Floyd E Kellam
39-05.25
(12.02m)
1
12
Brown, Karington
Glenn Allen
38-06.75
(11.75m)
1
13
Dixon, Josh
New Kent
38-04.75
(11.70m)
1
14
Tirak, Nathan
Warhill
37-05.75
(11.42m)
1
15
Houff, Matthew
Deep Run
37-02.50
(11.34m)
1
16
Govan, Cosray
Clover Hill
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
17
Slade, Brandon
Bethel
36-00.50
(10.99m)
1
18
Webster, Larry
John Randolph Tu
35-09.00
(10.90m)
1
19
Canty, Tryvone
Chancellor
35-07.00
(10.85m)
1
20
Akers, Jeffery
Kempsville
35-02.75
(10.74m)
1
21
Howie, Jayno
Bethel
34-10.75
(10.64m)
1
22
Wilson, Jordan
Cosby
34-10.50
(10.63m)
1
23
Lightell, Tyler
Jamestown
34-06.25
(10.52m)
1
24
Newman, Justin
Lake Braddock Se
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
25
Quach, Henry
Glenn Allen
32-07.50
(9.94m)
1
26
Mooney, Kevin
Jamestown
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
27
Glisson, Austin
Kempsville
32-04.75
(9.87m)
1
28
Ramsey, Demarcus
South County
32-00.25
(9.76m)
1
29
Crowder, Matthew
Jamestown
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
30
Gupta, Rishi
Thomas A Edison
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
31
vonKannewurff, Cameron
Glenn Allen
31-06.50
(9.61m)
1
32
Ivey, Xavier
Hermitage
31-03.25
(9.53m)
1
33
Walker, Trevaun
Grafton
30-05.75
(9.29m)
1
34
Vollman, Nicholas
Grafton
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
35
Jordan, Casey
Tallwood
30-03.25
(9.23m)
1
36
Frizzelle, Robert
South County
29-11.25
(9.12m)
1
37
Miller, Julian
Grafton
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
38
Yancey, Glen
Manchester
29-02.50
(8.90m)
1
39
Frezzell, Josh
Floyd E Kellam
28-07.75
(8.73m)
1
40
Walls, Will
Deep Run
28-02.00
(8.59m)
1
41
Carey, Franklin
Hermitage
27-08.25
(8.44m)
1
42
Glover, Seth
South County
26-04.00
(8.03m)
1
43
Campos, Alex
Hanover
26-03.75
(8.02m)
1
44
Escalante, Gabriel
Chancellor
23-11.75
(7.31m)
1
45
Small, Neal
Floyd E Kellam
22-08.50
(6.92m)
1
46
Duncan, Bryce
John Randolph Tu
21-06.50
(6.57m)
1
--
Epps, Kevin
Cosby
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seward, DaJuan
Brunswick Senior
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
Marshall, Zack
Manchester
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
Fisher, Tyreese
Brunswick Senior
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Hunter, Tyler
Grassfield
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Wells, Josiah
Lafayette
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
6
Hunter, Joshua
Clover Hill
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Majors, Ernest
South County
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Wiliams, Darien
Tallwood
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Wyatt, Brad
Deep Run
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Agyei, Junias
John Randolph Tu
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Goodman, ShaJuan
Grassfield
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Alexander, Jordan
Grassfield
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Hu, David
Thomas Jefferson
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
14
Kumar, Akshay
Langley
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
14
Walston, Harold
Grafton
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
--
Panchana, Kody
Hickory
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Morton, Zach
Hickory
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Gardner, Davante
South County
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Dorr, Bishop
South County
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Seipp, Austin
Chancellor
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Sanguinet, C.J.
Hickory
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Lawson, Trevor
Grafton
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Sanders, Patrick
Clover Hill
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Edgington, Cameron
Langley
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Brian
Lake Braddock Se
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Parker, Macaulay
John Randolph Tu
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Mims, Brian
Kempsville
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Smith, Conrad
Floyd E Kellam
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Payne, Nick
Deep Run
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Mason, Maurice
Manchester
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Tucker, Ryan
Langley
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Brown, Mason
Manchester
FAIL
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Seward, DaJuan
Brunswick Senior
22-10.00
(6.96m)
nwi
1
2
Holloway, Grant
Grassfield
22-04.00
(6.81m)
nwi
1
3
Idris, Bashir
C D Hylton
22-00.00
(6.71m)
nwi
1
4
Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory
Thomas A Edison
21-01.00
(6.43m)
nwi
1
5
Taylor, Marcus
Highland Springs
20-09.00
(6.32m)
nwi
1
6
Lee, Dejoun
Lake Braddock Se
20-08.50
(6.31m)
nwi
1
7
Sanders, Sam
Manchester
20-08.00
(6.30m)
nwi
1
8
Brown, Darrell
Bethel
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
9
Clark, Andre
C D Hylton
20-04.00
(6.20m)
nwi
1
10
Leonard, Justin
Richard Montgome
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
11
Tucker, Quintara
Clover Hill
20-00.50
(6.11m)
nwi
1
12
Vincent, Juwan
Deep Creek
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
13
Abson, Derrick
Lafayette
19-08.50
(6.01m)
nwi
1
14
Morris, R. j.
New Kent
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
15
Chinnam, Vijay
Thomas Jefferson
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
16
Atkins, Lamont
Lake Braddock Se
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
16
Donkor, Perry
South County
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
18
Carter, Jaysean
Clover Hill
19-03.50
(5.88m)
nwi
1
19
Grey, Norman
Richard Montgome
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
20
Fisher, Tyreese
Brunswick Senior
19-01.50
(5.83m)
nwi
1
21
Giardina, Tommaso
Hickory
19-00.50
(5.80m)
nwi
1
21
rowe, nathaniel
Walter Johnson
19-00.50
(5.80m)
nwi
1
21
Dorr, Bishop
South County
19-00.50
(5.80m)
nwi
1
24
Mason, Maurice
Manchester
18-11.50
(5.78m)
nwi
1
25
Walker, Rashon
John Randolph Tu
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
26
Munoz, Delano
Walter Johnson
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
27
Davis, Jeremy
Hanover
18-08.25
(5.70m)
nwi
1
28
Eschenburg, Evan
Lake Braddock Se
18-06.50
(5.65m)
nwi
1
29
Yorkshire, Keonte
Tallwood
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
29
Barfield, Jarrett
Cosby
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
31
Cyr, Eric
Deep Run
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
32
Hines, Tion
Grassfield
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
32
Evans, Khalil
Deep Creek
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
34
Evitts, Michael
Grafton
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
34
Cook, Nate
New Kent
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
36
String, Andrew
Lake Braddock Se
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
36
Lee, Bradford
Kempsville
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
38
Lawton, Myles
Grassfield
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
39
Johnson, Nygil
Manchester
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
40
Jackson, Brian
Lake Braddock Se
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
40
Darden, Bailey
Floyd E Kellam
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
42
Sakponou, Marc
Cosby
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
42
Cetto, Anthony
Thomas A Edison
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
44
Neighbors, Ryley
Kempsville
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
45
Moore, Jarell
Floyd E Kellam
17-02.50
(5.25m)
nwi
1
46
Nixon, LaCroy
Warhill
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
47
Tucker, Ryan
Langley
17-01.50
(5.22m)
nwi
1
48
Galan , Joe
Glenn Allen
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
49
Martin, Thomas
Hickory
16-10.25
(5.14m)
nwi
1
50
Bridges, Obadiah
Lake Braddock Se
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
51
Chung, Hugh
John Randolph Tu
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
52
Cuffee, Corey
Tallwood
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
53
Almirante, Miggy
Peninsula Cathol
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
54
Brown, Karington
Glenn Allen
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
55
Burris, Keenan
Floyd E Kellam
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
55
Bynum, Dante
Clover Hill
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
57
Wyatt, Brad
Deep Run
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
58
Taylor, Andre
Hanover
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
59
Walker, Treyyon
Chancellor
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
60
Christian, Ian
John Randolph Tu
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
61
Goode, Maurice
Glenn Allen
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
62
Sanguinet, C.J.
Hickory
13-05.50
(4.10m)
nwi
1
63
Edgington, Cameron
Langley
11-02.50
(3.42m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Idris, Bashir
C D Hylton
45-08.00
(13.92m)
nwi
1
2
Agyeman, Michael
South County
42-05.00
(12.93m)
nwi
1
3
Marshall, Zack
Manchester
42-00.50
(12.81m)
nwi
1
4
Donkor, Perry
South County
41-10.50
(12.76m)
nwi
1
5
Clark, Andre
C D Hylton
41-09.50
(12.74m)
nwi
1
6
Davis, Jeremy
Hanover
41-02.00
(12.55m)
nwi
1
7
Dorr, Bishop
South County
40-11.00
(12.47m)
nwi
1
7
Bethea, Devin
Thomas Dale
40-11.00
(12.47m)
nwi
1
9
Chinnam, Vijay
Thomas Jefferson
40-02.25
(12.25m)
nwi
1
10
Tucker, Quintara
Clover Hill
40-00.00
(12.19m)
nwi
1
11
Stroud, Erick
Tallwood
39-09.50
(12.13m)
nwi
1
12
Cetto, Anthony
Thomas A Edison
39-08.00
(12.09m)
nwi
1
13
Johnson, Nygil
Manchester
39-07.00
(12.07m)
nwi
1
14
Hu, David
Thomas Jefferson
39-05.50
(12.03m)
nwi
1
15
Fontaine, Keiron
Thomas A Edison
39-04.00
(11.99m)
nwi
1
16
Goodman, ShaJuan
Grassfield
39-03.50
(11.98m)
nwi
1
16
Jackson, Brian
Lake Braddock Se
39-03.50
(11.98m)
nwi
1
18
Morris, R. j.
New Kent
39-02.50
(11.95m)
nwi
1
19
Martin, Thomas
Hickory
38-07.50
(11.77m)
nwi
1
20
Morton, Zach
Hickory
38-02.00
(11.63m)
nwi
1
21
Dummars, David
Clover Hill
37-07.50
(11.47m)
nwi
1
22
Eschenburg, Evan
Lake Braddock Se
37-05.50
(11.42m)
nwi
1
23
Aidoo, Daniel
Richard Montgome
37-04.00
(11.38m)
nwi
1
24
Barker, Traevon
Bethel
36-11.50
(11.26m)
nwi
1
25
Messer, Jeffrey
Manchester
36-07.50
(11.16m)
nwi
1
26
Wyatt, Brad
Deep Run
36-07.00
(11.15m)
nwi
1
27
Lee, Bradford
Kempsville
36-05.00
(11.10m)
nwi
1
28
Stevenson, William
Jamestown
36-01.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
29
Laygo, Tristen
Kempsville
35-07.25
(10.85m)
nwi
1
30
kent, chris
New Kent
35-02.50
(10.73m)
nwi
1
31
Graham, Jonathan
King George
34-06.50
(10.53m)
nwi
1
32
Tucker, Ryan
Langley
33-06.00
(10.21m)
nwi
1
33
Smith, Conrad
Floyd E Kellam
32-05.25
(9.89m)
nwi
1
--
Walker, Treyyon
Chancellor
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Burris, Keenan
Floyd E Kellam
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sanguinet, C.J.
Hickory
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
String, Andrew
Lake Braddock Se
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Davis, Allen
Clover Hill
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lawton, Myles
Grassfield
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Abando, Josh
Pope John Paul t
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Solomons, Mensah
Pope John Paul t
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Craver, Andrew
Langley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kumar, Akshay
Langley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Jonathan
King George
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
2
Green, Joshua
Kempsville
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
3
Alao, Babadamilo
Kempsville
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
4
jones, darren
New Kent
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
5
kowal, griffin
New Kent
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
6
Chess, Andy
Trinity Episcopa
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Miller, Mark
Hickory
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
8
String, Andrew
Lake Braddock Se
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
9
Ahlin, Zach
Tabb
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
10
Maddry, Conor
Langley
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
11
Morrison, Aaron
Kempsville
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
12
Ahn, Edwin
South County
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
12
Barry, Colin
Princess Anne
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
12
Mcvicker, Jonny
Lake Braddock Se
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
12
Barber, Ethan
Hickory
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
12
Johnson, Alec
Lake Braddock Se
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
17
Snyder, Will
Lake Braddock Se
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
18
Cho, Jason
South County
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
19
Beaudoin, Declan
Lake Braddock Se
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
20
Bachelder, Taylor
Grassfield
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
--
Curvan, Fletcher
Hickory
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Castro, Isaiah
Lake Braddock Se
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Wolfred, Jordan
Princess Anne
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Fairbanks, Michael
South County
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Morgan, La'Darrius
Tallwood
FAIL
(--)
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Towe, Morgan
Kempsville
07.19
nwi
1
2
Sykes, Skylar
Hermitage
07.24
nwi
1
3
Hendriksen, Elisa
Cosby
07.41
nwi
1
4
Wynter, Hanna
Manchester
07.46
nwi
1
5
Jones, Megan
Lafayette
07.48
nwi
1
6
Grier-Spratley, Miranda
Thomas A Edison
07.52
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Towe, Morgan
Kempsville
07.30
nwi
14
2
Sykes, Skylar
Hermitage
07.33
nwi
10
3
Jones, Megan
Lafayette
07.41
nwi
12
4
Wynter, Hanna
Manchester
07.50
nwi
2
5
Hendriksen, Elisa
Cosby
07.52
nwi
4
6
Grier-Spratley, Miranda
Thomas A Edison
07.52
nwi
2
7
Davidson, Skyla
Lake Braddock Se
07.53
nwi
13
8
Scott, Jonniece
Manchester
07.54
nwi
11
9
Hayes, Felicia
Grassfield
07.54
nwi
9
10
Morris, Skyler
Kempsville
07.60
nwi
2
11
Jeter, Lauren
Cosby
07.62
nwi
8
12
Jackson, Tia
John Randolph Tu
07.62
nwi
5
13
Rudolph, Kyra
Salem (Virginia
07.64
nwi
7
14
Bines, Akoya
Grassfield
07.64
nwi
5
15
Prosise, Taylor
Clover Hill
07.66
nwi
13
16
Washington, Jasmine
C D Hylton
07.66
nwi
12
17
Burt, Kaylah
Manchester
07.67
nwi
6
18
Cooke, Lauren
Jamestown
07.75
nwi
6
19
Moseley, Sydne
Cosby
07.76
nwi
8
20
Wells, Alexus
Lafayette
07.78
nwi
7
21
Helfer, Shae
Tabb
07.79
nwi
14
22
Davis, Kiara
Tallwood
07.80
nwi
14
23
Guion, Claire
Walter Johnson
07.82
nwi
12
24
Talley, Brea
Warhill
07.86
nwi
3
25
Holloway, Kat
Glenn Allen
07.87
nwi
1
26
Fletcher, Brittany
Richard Montgome
07.91
nwi
10
27
James, Jaylen
Grassfield
07.93
nwi
9
28
Tyler, Rayona
King's Fork
07.93
nwi
7
29
Genesie, Enyiah
John Randolph Tu
07.95
nwi
1
30
Hinson, Abigail
Hickory
07.95
nwi
7
31
Duquiatan, Katherine
Pope John Paul t
07.95
nwi
11
32
Morgan, Jasmine
Thomas A Edison
07.98
nwi
13
33
Brown, Arielle
Lake Braddock Se
07.99
nwi
5
34
Buhrow, Josie
South County
08.03
nwi
5
35
Pitsenberger, Danielle
Walter Johnson
08.03
nwi
6
36
Dublinske, Ryleigh
Richard Montgome
08.04
nwi
3
37
Duenkel, Halle
Langley
08.06
nwi
6
37
Davis, Erykah
Salem (Virginia
08.06
nwi
8
39
Neal, Erika
John Randolph Tu
08.10
nwi
11
40
Nyero, Ananda
Richard Montgome
08.12
nwi
10
41
Cheeks, Steffene
Chancellor
08.14
nwi
6
42
Wallace, Akira
Warhill
08.15
nwi
4
43
Faison, Aaliyah
Tallwood
08.16
nwi
1
44
Chinyavong, Allison
Lake Braddock Se
08.21
nwi
10
45
Middlebrooks, Olivia
Hickory
08.26
nwi
3
46
Asmorom, Adiam
South County
08.32
nwi
2
46
Riggan, Kelly
Glenn Allen
08.32
nwi
3
48
Alwine, Meredith
Floyd E Kellam
08.32
nwi
1
49
Duplain, Kaylah
Kempsville
08.32
nwi
11
50
Russ, Ronecia
Hermitage
08.34
nwi
12
51
Harris, Samiyah
New Kent
08.37
nwi
7
52
Pryor, Jasmine
Warhill
08.39
nwi
9
53
Hamilton, Jakia
South County
08.43
nwi
13
54
Mustian , Jamie
Glenn Allen
08.45
nwi
9
55
Fakunmoju, Alexis
Floyd E Kellam
08.45
nwi
4
56
Neal, Bronwyn
Lake Braddock Se
08.48
nwi
4
57
Bosh, Kyla
Hickory
08.51
nwi
6
58
Sebra, Marisa
Hanover
08.51
nwi
4
59
Garcia, Jasmine
Lake Braddock Se
08.53
nwi
10
60
Laws, Lauren
Pope John Paul t
08.53
nwi
11
61
White, Kristin
Hanover
08.54
nwi
5
62
Williams, Jade
Grafton
08.54
nwi
1
63
Rabin, Emily
Walter Johnson
08.55
nwi
2
64
McGlinn, Hannah
Peninsula Cathol
08.59
nwi
3
65
Horton, Alexis
Tallwood
08.68
nwi
2
66
Peck, Alexandra
Jamestown
08.75
nwi
12
67
Vanderpuye, Krista
Lake Braddock Se
08.80
nwi
9
68
Jones, Kaylee
Grafton
08.83
nwi
10
69
Miller, Joelle
Grafton
08.94
nwi
5
70
Smith, Ayla
New Kent
08.98
nwi
4
71
Ceriani, Olivia
Jamestown
09.39
nwi
8
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ghee, Lauryn
Grassfield
40.33
16
2
Greenlee, Ashley
Bethel
41.40
15
3
Towe, Morgan
Kempsville
41.45
16
4
Tolliver, Demya
Tallwood
42.21
16
5
Hargrove, Sade
Glenn Allen
42.26
16
6
Reid, Khadijah
Salem (Virginia
42.55
15
7
Jackson, Tia
John Randolph Tu
42.82
16
8
Hendriksen, Elisa
Cosby
42.95
15
9
Ricks, Courtney
King's Fork
42.96
15
10
Gullins, Victoria
Deep Run
43.14
14
11
Sykes, Skylar
Hermitage
43.25
15
12
Quigley, Christina
South County
43.33
15
12
Christian, Courtney
Walter Johnson
43.33
12
14
Prosise, Taylor
Clover Hill
43.78
14
15
Gravelle, Jordan
Jamestown
44.29
14
16
Copeland, Destiny
Grassfield
44.45
2
17
Stephens, Kristen
South County
44.56
14
18
Williams, Abigail
Thomas A Edison
44.61
8
19
Buhrow, Josie
South County
44.69
14
20
Johnson, Lajasia
Cosby
44.78
12
21
Fletcher, Brittany
Richard Montgome
44.83
13
22
Brinkley, Lindsey
Langley
44.96
6
23
Wright, Jacara
Cosby
45.14
13
24
Davidson, Skyla
Lake Braddock Se
45.25
10
25
Middleton, Aneesa
Clover Hill
45.26
10
26
Russell, Kazia
Clover Hill
45.36
13
27
Pettit, Jessie
Walter Johnson
45.38
8
28
Brunson, Jennifer
Lake Braddock Se
45.51
11
29
Kelley, Jordan
John Randolph Tu
45.55
9
30
Sheppard, Tirzah
Thomas A Edison
45.57
12
31
Young, Kaia
King's Fork
45.59
1
32
Grier-spratley, Nicie
Thomas A Edison
45.67
10
33
Scott, Carleen
Manchester
45.68
11
34
Scott, Jonniece
Manchester
45.88
10
35
Mabry, Andi
Floyd E Kellam
45.91
11
36
Duquiatan, Katherine
Pope John Paul t
46.02
11
37
Blount, Kory-Madisyn
Grassfield
46.10
12
38
Daniels, Kendall
Trinity Episcopa
46.10
9
39
Massey, Destiny
Bethel
46.36
13
40
Wallace, Akira
Warhill
46.44
8
41
Duenkel, Halle
Langley
46.51
8
42
Resek, Tessa
Kempsville
46.64
5
43
Drummond, Eryn
Manchester
46.68
9
44
Berkeley, Haley
Hermitage
46.96
16
45
Leopold, Morgan
Glenn Allen
47.00
8
46
Pitsenberger, Danielle
Walter Johnson
47.03
10
47
Chinyavong, Allison
Lake Braddock Se
47.05
6
48
Sukri, Lauren
Richard Montgome
47.18
12
49
Hinson, Abigail
Hickory
47.21
7
50
Gales-Wood, Ahsiana
Bethel
47.28
13
51
Turner, Asiah
Tallwood
47.39
7
52
Brown, Arielle
Lake Braddock Se
47.45
7
53
Taylor, Donye
Chancellor
47.52
3
54
Reynolds, Taeyana
Salem (Virginia
47.52
14
55
Riggan, Kelly
Glenn Allen
47.64
1
56
Richardson, Lauren
Langley
47.65
9
57
Dublinske, Ryleigh
Richard Montgome
47.66
12
58
Dennis, Randi
Kempsville
47.90
1
59
Sanchez, Mariah
Hermitage
47.96
1
60
Connell, Lauren
Jamestown
48.30
5
61
Stanton, Breeann
Floyd E Kellam
48.32
6
62
Webster, Addison
Hickory
48.32
9
63
Pryor, Jasmine
Warhill
48.59
8
64
Garcia, Jasmine
Lake Braddock Se
48.60
5
65
Johnson, Emma
Warhill
48.73
5
66
Johnson, Lauren
Hickory
48.76
6
67
Baskin, Madison
Grafton
49.26
1
68
Hoffman, Kara
Jamestown
49.30
4
69
Spratto, Madison
Grafton
50.14
3
70
Swindells, Kirsten
Hanover
50.41
11
71
Luff, Jessica
Peninsula Cathol
50.98
4
72
Mummert, Maria
Peninsula Cathol
51.19
4
73
Kurz, Courtney
Grafton
51.30
3
74
McGlinn, Hannah
Peninsula Cathol
52.53
4
75
Frazier, Ellie
Deep Run
52.60
4
76
Borneman, Danielle
Pope John Paul t
53.72
9
77
Vanderpuye, Krista
Lake Braddock Se
54.63
4
78
White, Kristin
Hanover
54.97
5
79
Battle, Alexis
Salem (Virginia
57.68
3
--
Smith, Ayla
New Kent
DQ
2
--
Tyler, Rayona
King's Fork
DQ
2
--
Johnson, Nnikiya
Indian River
DQ
2
--
Holmes, Deasia
Indian River
DQ
2
--
Smith, Chyenne
Chancellor
DQ
2
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greenlee, Ashley
Bethel
1:18.30
15
2
Burrell, Mariah
Bethel
1:20.92
13
3
Gravelle, Jordan
Jamestown
1:21.43
15
4
Hurley, Audrey
Lafayette
1:23.36
14
5
Nguetta, Britney
C D Hylton
1:23.74
12
6
Martin, Stephanie
Tabb
1:23.75
9
7
Wright, Emily
Tabb
1:23.78
13
8
Schwers, Samantha
Lake Braddock Se
1:24.39
14
9
Yim, Rebecca
Langley
1:24.64
12
10
Goin, Alexandra
Cosby
1:25.32
14
11
Ager, Emma
Lake Braddock Se
1:25.37
15
12
Payne, Shante
C D Hylton
1:25.44
11
13
Pagliaro, Alaina
South County
1:25.53
15
14
El-Masry, Sophie
Richard Montgome
1:25.65
15
15
West, Sydney
Walter Johnson
1:25.87
11
16
Sallee, Ashanti
Deep Creek
1:25.96
12
17
Gregorio, Victoria
Walter Johnson
1:26.23
12
18
Crippen, Sierra
Bethel
1:26.25
11
19
Allen, Natalia
Thomas A Edison
1:26.46
9
20
Boyce, Khalina
C D Hylton
1:26.96
10
21
Franke, Charlene
Thomas Jefferson
1:27.40
14
22
Coles, Jada
Salem (Virginia
1:28.00
3
23
Middleton, Aneesa
Clover Hill
1:28.22
10
24
Grant, Allahna
Manchester
1:28.35
12
25
Jackson, Amaya
John Randolph Tu
1:28.36
2
26
St. Maxens, Mary
Walter Johnson
1:28.38
9
27
Telep, Natalie
Hickory
1:28.57
8
28
Jaromin, Gabby
Manchester
1:28.79
9
29
Carter, Melanie
Hickory
1:29.01
12
30
Buster, Jasmin
Hermitage
1:29.01
10
31
Monteiro, Taliah
Tallwood
1:29.04
8
32
Petras, Jackie
Langley
1:29.07
13
33
Weible, Erin
Tallwood
1:29.36
7
34
Hooker, Kacee
Cosby
1:30.57
9
35
Smith, Lindsey
Grassfield
1:31.36
8
36
Dickerson, Mia
Manchester
1:31.54
7
37
Spangler, Bryce
Thomas A Edison
1:31.74
6
38
Browning, Shannon
Lake Braddock Se
1:31.83
13
39
Vandergriff, Shelby
Glenn Allen
1:31.83
7
40
Quarles, Haley
Lafayette
1:32.08
10
41
Edmonds-Sills, Zakiyah
Tallwood
1:32.10
6
42
Watkins, Erin
Hanover
1:32.31
4
43
Drew, Meagan
Grassfield
1:32.83
3
44
Glueck, Gaphne
Jamestown
1:32.95
13
45
Beaumomt, Jodie
Thomas Jefferson
1:33.03
10
46
Almeida, Ria
Thomas A Edison
1:33.51
6
47
Tucker, Jade
Chancellor
1:33.87
3
48
Ingram, Paxton
John Randolph Tu
1:33.99
6
49
Zeigler, Aaliyah
South County
1:34.32
13
50
Baskin, Madison
Grafton
1:34.56
8
51
Rudolph, Kalland
Salem (Virginia
1:35.19
14
52
Pabon, Rachel
Grafton
1:35.30
6
53
Hensel, Kiele
Floyd E Kellam
1:35.41
4
54
Sims, Mary
Cosby
1:35.61
11
55
Carroll, Alyssa
Grafton
1:35.76
8
56
Mummert, Maria
Peninsula Cathol
1:36.23
4
57
Luff, Jessica
Peninsula Cathol
1:36.30
4
58
Spence, Naomi
Grassfield
1:36.52
3
59
Chartier, Lauren
Jamestown
1:36.56
7
60
Wischnewski, Sophia
Chancellor
1:37.11
2
61
Moriarty, Siobhan
Hickory
1:37.21
10
62
Watkins, Elise
Hanover
1:37.39
4
63
Veal, Raeven
Warhill
1:37.87
7
64
Emerson, Emily
Deep Run
1:38.92
5
65
Kenny, Mariah
Deep Run
1:39.88
5
66
Thompson, Nora
Thomas Jefferson
1:40.12
6
67
Boettcher, Kelly
Floyd E Kellam
1:40.43
5
68
Johnson, Jasmine
South County
1:40.58
8
69
Brown, Ashley
Hanover
1:41.45
5
70
Prioleau, Tatiana
King's Fork
1:42.48
2
71
Kleber, Laura
Pope John Paul t
1:44.32
5
72
Gregory , Kalina
Glenn Allen
1:45.10
2
73
Krawlec, Jacqueline
New Kent
1:45.94
1
74
Clark, McKayla
King's Fork
1:46.56
1
75
Concepcion, Sarah
Glenn Allen
1:48.40
3
76
McFarland, Ajanae
King's Fork
1:48.40
3
77
Pittman, Samantha
Kempsville
1:50.67
4
78
Mace, Hannah
Kempsville
2:00.49
2
--
Dennis, Shawnda
Kempsville
DQ
2
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henson, Harper
Cosby
3:09.54
8
2
Blanks, Lindsey
Tabb
3:10.75
8
3
Tippet, Madison
Lake Braddock Se
3:10.80
7
4
Crookston, Brooke
Lafayette
3:11.93
8
5
Keller, Kiernan
Walter Johnson
3:12.79
8
6
Enz, Xiomara
Bethel
3:13.17
6
7
Jones, Taylor
Floyd E Kellam
3:13.70
8
8
El-Masry, Sophie
Richard Montgome
3:15.41
8
9
Buscher, Miriam
Warhill
3:15.54
8
10
McPherson, Louisa
South County
3:16.70
8
11
Smith, Marina
Langley
3:17.35
7
12
Hrncir, Hannah
Warhill
3:17.39
8
13
Purdy, Michaela
Langley
3:17.92
7
14
Fanelty, Chloe
Tallwood
3:19.63
7
15
McAvoy, Madeline
Lake Braddock Se
3:19.64
6
16
Moschella, Emily
Thomas Jefferson
3:22.48
6
17
Pollin, Mary
Thomas Jefferson
3:23.58
6
18
Robelen, Caroline
Glenn Allen
3:24.58
7
19
Garrett, Jasmine
Walter Johnson
3:25.33
7
20
Hunnicutt, Martine
Peninsula Cathol
3:26.02
4
21
Delgado, Brittani
Cosby
3:28.57
4
22
Finnegan, Kylie
Lake Braddock Se
3:29.00
5
23
Baba, Kaitlyn
Grafton
3:29.05
5
24
Thibodeaux, Anna-Marie
Lake Braddock Se
3:29.63
5
25
Brownell, Alexa
Glenn Allen
3:30.81
5
26
Eason, Maddie
Hickory
3:31.67
5
27
Domazos, Alex
Manchester
3:33.57
2
28
Sawant, Nikita
Thomas Jefferson
3:33.73
6
29
Van Gorder, Madisyn
Hickory
3:33.77
6
30
Rodriguez, Lauren
Grassfield
3:35.77
2
31
Kalinowski, Laurel
Hanover
3:36.08
5
32
Fiala, Ashtyn
Glenn Allen
3:36.58
3
33
Motsko, Gabrielle
Grassfield
3:36.61
1
34
Emerson, Abigail
Deep Run
3:37.12
4
35
Blackmon, Loran
Jamestown
3:37.37
4
36
Pabon, Rachel
Grafton
3:39.17
5
37
Hensel, Kiele
Floyd E Kellam
3:39.24
4
38
McClarnan, Olivia
Hickory
3:39.30
4
39
Bonner, Cate
Chancellor
3:39.48
1
40
Cappello, Celia
Floyd E Kellam
3:40.21
3
41
Moon, Kayla
Manchester
3:40.38
2
42
Holman, Zionna
Grassfield
3:40.40
1
43
Stewart, Sarah
Deep Run
3:41.31
5
44
Crippen, Sierra
Bethel
3:42.16
6
45
Chenault, Courtney
Hanover
3:42.60
6
46
McNulty, Alicia
Clover Hill
3:43.01
2
47
Hairston, Jasmine
Grafton
3:43.10
4
48
Halverson, Lauren
South County
3:43.37
7
49
Mills, Monica
Tallwood
3:44.00
5
50
Porter, Monae
Thomas A Edison
3:44.14
4
51
George, Dione
King's Fork
3:47.93
1
52
Jamison, Skyler
John Randolph Tu
3:48.65
2
53
Foret, Meghan
Jamestown
3:49.01
3
54
Smrz, Alexandra
Thomas A Edison
3:51.09
4
55
Kane, Shannon
Princess Anne
3:51.84
3
56
Bryant, Holly
Chancellor
3:58.26
1
57
Semmes, Maia
Peninsula Cathol
3:59.29
3
58
Jensen, London
C D Hylton
4:00.79
1
59
Cummings, Rebecca
Pope John Paul t
4:02.68
3
60
Murphey, Haley
Kempsville
4:09.83
2
61
Weber, Eleanor
Jamestown
4:12.62
3
62
Barlaan, Alayne
Tallwood
4:14.89
3
63
Gonzalez, Paran
Kempsville
4:21.82
1
64
Dinh, Lynn
Kempsville
4:42.58
2
--
Mercaldo, Abigail
Manchester
DNF
2
--
Perez, Aly
South County
DNF
7
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferguson, Daly
Lake Braddock Se
5:18.88
5
2
Butseva, Sonya
Lake Braddock Se
5:20.28
5
3
Zolper, Faith
South County
5:27.54
4
4
Kirsch, Katrione
Walter Johnson
5:27.84
5
5
Dickerson, Samantha
Cosby
5:28.63
4
6
Tolarchyk, Jodi
Hickory
5:30.23
4
7
Riley, Sarah
Lake Braddock Se
5:31.38
5
8
Williams, Brittany
Clover Hill
5:31.59
5
9
Daniels, Sarah
Lake Braddock Se
5:35.07
5
10
Kuligowski, Morgan
Langley
5:36.91
5
11
Saul, Gillian
Cosby
5:38.22
3
12
Kitchwn, Taylor
Lake Braddock Se
5:39.26
5
13
Vedder, Eileen
Floyd E Kellam
5:39.74
4
14
Yates, Kathleen
Jamestown
5:39.89
5
15
Corbitt, Emma
Deep Run
5:40.27
4
16
Ragle, Nina
Tallwood
5:41.89
4
17
SCHIESL, Emily
Lake Braddock Se
5:42.72
4
18
Crow, Megan
Tabb
5:44.89
3
19
Theurer, Emily
Peninsula Cathol
5:46.99
3
20
Gaughran, Angelica
Thomas A Edison
5:47.08
3
21
Bock, Abigail
Floyd E Kellam
5:47.13
3
22
MacMasters, Julia
Peninsula Cathol
5:47.62
3
23
Dowdy, Stephanie
Deep Run
5:51.23
4
24
Armstrong, Caroline
Deep Run
5:51.38
4
25
Harrigan, Megan
Warhill
5:52.09
5
26
Wanderer, Samantha
Grafton
5:52.48
4
27
Cowan, Amelia
Richard Montgome
5:55.55
3
28
Rumley, Margaret
Hickory
5:55.77
3
29
Cox, Shelby
Great Bridge
5:58.77
4
30
Quiros, Daniela
Richard Montgome
6:00.69
4
31
McElfresh, Maddie
Clover Hill
6:02.90
5
32
Hammel, Margaret
Manchester
6:03.14
2
33
Vigliano, Lauren
C D Hylton
6:03.80
2
34
Barker, Jordan
Warhill
6:06.88
4
35
Clark, Rachel
Manchester
6:06.99
2
36
King, Tayler
C D Hylton
6:07.87
2
37
Kalinowski, Laurel
Hanover
6:08.99
2
38
Psuik, Bailey
Glenn Allen
6:11.87
2
39
Linehan, Anna
Grafton
6:11.90
2
40
Glueck, Garen
Jamestown
6:12.32
3
41
Day, Ava
South County
6:12.68
1
42
Miner, Grace
Peninsula Cathol
6:12.79
2
43
Sykes, Justina
Cosby
6:13.76
2
44
Hodges, Sydney
John Randolph Tu
6:15.46
1
45
Hughes, Katherine
Floyd E Kellam
6:15.77
3
46
Peterson, Kirstie
Lafayette
6:16.40
3
47
Bullock, Kaliyah
Bethel
6:17.11
3
48
Dansereau, Lauren
Warhill
6:17.42
3
49
Hartzell, Rose
Pope John Paul t
6:17.90
2
50
Story, Olivia
Glenn Allen
6:23.10
2
51
Wischnewski, Sophia
Chancellor
6:27.21
1
52
Banks, Tianna
Chancellor
6:29.66
1
53
Garster, Claire
Pope John Paul t
6:29.90
2
54
Abrisz, Sydney
Manchester
6:31.01
2
55
Cunningham, Niamh
Pope John Paul t
6:31.02
3
56
Stumpo, Emily
Grafton
6:31.11
2
57
Salisbury, Gabrielle
South County
6:33.38
1
58
Hancock, Lauren
Hanover
6:37.96
2
59
Wyant, Rose
John Randolph Tu
6:40.10
1
60
Wax, Katie
Grassfield
6:41.68
1
61
Baggett, Kailea
Grassfield
6:50.89
1
62
Anonas, Isabelle
Tallwood
6:52.61
1
63
Murphey, Haley
Kempsville
6:55.12
1
64
Beck, Samantha
Grassfield
6:55.67
1
65
Faber, Kelsie
Tallwood
6:56.50
1
66
Freeman, Rikia
King's Fork
7:37.77
1
67
Gonzalez, Paran
Kempsville
7:58.25
1
68
Parker, Savannah
Kempsville
8:00.52
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Kate
Lake Braddock Se
10:40.77
3
2
Martingayle, Doria
Princess Anne
11:24.67
3
3
Divone, Sophia
Langley
11:35.18
3
4
Bloxom, Rachel
Grafton
11:40.73
3
5
Bellows, Abby
Hermitage
11:41.10
3
6
Elam, Jordan
Cosby
11:48.59
3
7
Murphy, Emily
Walter Johnson
11:51.04
3
8
Stumvoll, Haley
Thomas Jefferson
11:51.84
3
9
Gyuricsko, Kailyn
Hickory
11:57.11
2
10
Beaver, Meredith
Grafton
12:03.73
3
11
Savedge, Delaney
Lafayette
12:03.99
2
12
Knerr, Emily
Deep Run
12:06.10
3
13
Fagan, Rebecca
Glenn Allen
12:11.77
3
14
Ragle, Nina
Tallwood
12:19.52
2
15
Baldwin, Brianna
Tallwood
12:19.61
2
16
Shoemaker, Abigail
Thomas Jefferson
12:23.79
2
17
Murray, Sophia
Lake Braddock Se
12:26.20
2
18
Dolecki, Brianna
Deep Run
12:27.01
3
19
Henneberger, Ashley
Glenn Allen
12:31.41
3
20
Yates, Kathleen
Jamestown
12:38.58
2
21
Bock, Abigail
Floyd E Kellam
12:45.50
1
22
Park, Sung
Grafton
12:47.36
2
23
Perry, Brielle
Lake Braddock Se
12:50.32
2
24
Engelbrektsson, Brooke
Lake Braddock Se
12:53.20
2
25
Kelly, Kaelyn
Hickory
12:55.66
2
26
Sims, Emma
Cosby
12:59.39
2
27
Melendez, Isabela
Hickory
13:03.10
2
28
Thomson, Skye
Jamestown
13:21.94
1
29
Flores, Olivia
Manchester
13:23.22
1
30
Barker, Jordan
Warhill
13:24.14
2
31
Docherty, Brooke
South County
13:35.52
1
32
Johnson, Abigail
Lafayette
13:53.48
1
33
Burkart, Delaney
Langley
13:59.59
2
34
Beach, Emily
Lafayette
14:01.17
1
35
Fraber, Kayleigh
Chancellor
14:16.59
1
36
Keesee, Katherine
Manchester
14:23.62
1
37
Rai, Simran
South County
14:28.63
1
38
Dillan, Caty
Manchester
14:28.71
1
39
Jones, Kelsey
Tallwood
14:43.48
1
40
Fiala, Ashtyn
Glenn Allen
14:45.19
1
41
Wilton, Kacie
Hanover
14:58.34
1
42
Schneider, Carly
Cosby
15:29.12
1
43
Mesias, Lucia
Hanover
16:51.36
1
44
Petrus, Dayton
Hanover
17:11.51
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Banks, Khoi
Hampton
08.64
nwi
1
2
Tomczak, Kathryn
Lafayette
08.72
nwi
1
3
Scott, Jonniece
Manchester
08.75
nwi
1
4
Stephens, Kristen
South County
08.95
nwi
1
5
Haynesworth, Leila
Hanover
08.97
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Banks, Khoi
Hampton
08.63
nwi
1
2
Davis, Sydney
Hermitage
08.85
nwi
3
3
Stephens, Kristen
South County
08.88
nwi
1
4
Tomczak, Kathryn
Lafayette
08.91
nwi
6
5
Scott, Jonniece
Manchester
08.92
nwi
10
6
Haynesworth, Leila
Hanover
09.16
nwi
7
7
Pagliaro, Alaina
South County
09.31
nwi
2
8
Taylor, Donye
Chancellor
09.45
nwi
1
9
Ricks, Courtney
King's Fork
09.52
nwi
4
10
Duquiatan, Katherine
Pope John Paul t
09.65
nwi
5
11
Sims, Mary
Cosby
09.66
nwi
7
12
Dong, Claire
Thomas Jefferson
09.67
nwi
2
13
Tisdale, Kayla
Cosby
09.71
nwi
10
14
Watson, Jasmine
King's Fork
09.71
nwi
6
15
Ray, Tori
Hampton
09.74
nwi
8
16
Valle, Emily
Hickory
09.77
nwi
3
17
Davis, Kiara
Tallwood
09.79
nwi
4
18
Abdul-Haqq, Afrikka
Jamestown
09.91
nwi
3
19
Trotter, Le'Tishay
Brunswick Senior
09.91
nwi
4
20
Cooper, Lauren
Currituck County
09.92
nwi
2
21
Chen, Stephannie
Thomas Jefferson
09.98
nwi
8
22
Ablack, Ananda
Manchester
10.04
nwi
2
23
Simon, Tashana
Pope John Paul t
10.23
nwi
9
24
Alwine, Meredith
Floyd E Kellam
10.23
nwi
3
25
Johnson, Lajasia
Cosby
10.26
nwi
9
26
Richardson, Lauren
Langley
10.39
nwi
10
27
Crandall, Bianka
Chancellor
10.47
nwi
3
28
Vanderpuye, Karen
Lake Braddock Se
10.57
nwi
9
29
Martin, Lauren
Hickory
10.61
nwi
6
30
Smith, Chyenne
Chancellor
10.78
nwi
2
31
Watkins, Savannah
John Randolph Tu
10.86
nwi
2
32
Snyder, Samantha
Warhill
10.88
nwi
6
33
Johnson, Emma
Warhill
10.89
nwi
4
34
Lewis, Sydney
Glenn Allen
10.90
nwi
1
35
Cobb, Asya
John Randolph Tu
10.91
nwi
6
36
Caesar, Vivian-Aliana
Grassfield
10.93
nwi
3
37
Tosi, Kristina
Floyd E Kellam
11.08
nwi
8
38
Mort Ranta, Penelope
Langley
11.12
nwi
10
39
Pearson, Trinitee
Grassfield
11.15
nwi
1
40
Jones, Taylor
South County
11.17
nwi
5
41
Thompson, Nora
Thomas Jefferson
11.19
nwi
9
42
Mataya, Ellie
Lake Braddock Se
11.38
nwi
4
43
Kenny, Mariah
Deep Run
11.63
nwi
9
44
Johnson, Lauren
Hickory
11.65
nwi
7
45
Dru, Gibbs
Grassfield
11.70
nwi
5
46
Hill-Jones , Kayla
Glenn Allen
12.04
nwi
4
47
King, Mckenzie
New Kent
12.13
nwi
8
48
Borneman, Carolynn
Pope John Paul t
12.31
nwi
1
49
Hopkins, Haley
Lake Braddock Se
13.17
nwi
5
50
Mu, Wendy
Warhill
13.24
nwi
7
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coston
,
Davis
,
Giles
,
Jemmott
Thomas Dale
1:48.45
6
2
Wright*
,
Hendriks
,
Goin
,
Jeter
Cosby
1:50.45
6
3
Ablack*
,
Bullock*
,
Burt*
,
Drummond
Manchester
1:50.54
6
4
Allen
,
Coles
,
Reid
,
Reynolds
Salem (Virginia
1:50.65
6
5
Bembry
,
Berkeley
,
Jones
,
Sanchez
Hermitage
1:52.03
2
6
Blount
,
Hayes
,
Copeland
,
Ghee
Grassfield
1:52.24
1
7
Kelley*
,
Genesie*
,
Neal*
,
Jackson*
John Randolph Tu
1:52.29
2
8
Hargrove
,
Holloway
,
Leopold
,
Lewis *
Glenn Allen
1:53.44
6
9
Relay Team
Lake Braddock Se
1:54.40
5
10
Davis
,
Faison
,
Tolliver
,
Monteiro
Tallwood
1:54.60
5
11
Duenkel
,
Petras
,
Yim
,
Pallotta
Langley
1:54.92
5
12
Valle
,
Hinson
,
Gyuricsk
,
Webster
Hickory
1:56.26
4
13
Fletcher
,
Grey
,
Nyero
,
Sukri
Richard Montgome
1:56.30
5
14
Almeida
,
Grier-Sp
,
Morgan
,
Spangler
Thomas A Edison
1:57.05
3
15
Relay Team
King's Fork
1:58.05
2
16
Fakunmoj
,
Mabry
,
Soderber
,
Stanton
Floyd E Kellam
1:59.16
4
17
Wallace
,
Santana
,
Pryor
,
Talley
Warhill
1:59.32
4
18
Relay Team
Bethel
2:00.13
3
19
Connell
,
Cooke
,
Hoffman
,
Peck
Jamestown
2:00.81
4
20
Beaumomt
,
Chen
,
Dong
,
Mezher
Thomas Jefferson
2:01.12
4
21
Christia
,
Gregorio
,
Guion
,
Pitsenbe
Walter Johnson
2:01.23
5
22
Relay Team
Lake Braddock Se
2:01.97
3
23
Scelzi*
,
Gullins
,
Fraser*
,
Gullins
Deep Run
2:03.04
5
24
Schneide
,
Sebra
,
Story
,
White
Hanover
2:03.80
3
25
Jones
,
Kurz
,
Baskin
,
Spratto
Grafton
2:04.89
4
26
Asmorom
,
Hamilton
,
Robertso
,
Quigley
South County
2:05.35
2
27
McGlinn
,
Luff
,
Mummert
,
DosSanto
Peninsula Cathol
2:05.39
3
28
Borneman
,
Laws
,
Simon
,
Borneman
Pope John Paul t
2:05.58
3
29
Coore
,
Dennis
,
Morris
,
Towe
Kempsville
2:06.31
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Lafayette
4:06.49
5
2
Relay Team
Bethel
4:09.14
5
3
Petras
,
Richards
,
Yim
,
Brinkley
Langley
4:16.85
5
4
Buhrow
,
Jones
,
Pagliaro
,
Quigley
South County
4:17.74
5
5
Allen
,
Grier-Sp
,
Grier-sp
,
Sheppard
Thomas A Edison
4:19.07
3
6
Christia
,
Gregorio
,
Pettit
,
Pitsenbe
Walter Johnson
4:22.11
4
7
Berkeley
,
Buster
,
Jones
,
Sanchez
Hermitage
4:26.02
2
8
Aydlett
,
Tolliver
,
Turner
,
Weible
Tallwood
4:26.32
5
9
Relay Team
Lake Braddock Se
4:27.79
4
10
Buscher
,
Lassiter
,
Hrncir
,
Talley
Warhill
4:30.26
4
11
Relay Team
King's Fork
4:30.46
1
12
Ablack*
,
Grant*
,
Hammel
,
Jaromin*
Manchester
4:32.14
3
13
Relay Team
Lake Braddock Se
4:33.62
2
14
Kelley*
,
Wyant
,
Genesie*
,
Jackson
John Randolph Tu
4:34.99
1
15
Jones
,
Mabry
,
Soderber
,
Vedder
Floyd E Kellam
4:35.10
4
16
Valle
,
Carter
,
Martin
,
Van Gord
Hickory
4:35.69
4
17
Baba
,
Baskin
,
Carroll
,
Bloxom
Grafton
4:36.37
3
18
Beaumomt
,
Chen
,
Dong
,
Mezher
Thomas Jefferson
4:36.81
3
19
Coles
,
Reid
,
Reynolds
,
Rudolph
Salem (Virginia
4:49.59
2
20
Carpinet
,
Perez
,
Dowd
,
Johnson
Grassfield
4:49.59
2
21
Coore
,
Dennis
,
Dennis
,
Duplain
Kempsville
5:00.95
2
22
Banks
,
Bryant
,
Cheeks
,
Tucker
Chancellor
5:04.26
1
23
Concepci
,
Gregory
,
Lewis *
,
Riggan
Glenn Allen
5:04.65
4
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garrett
,
Keller
,
Kirsch
,
Murphy
Walter Johnson
10:02.00
3
2
Elam
,
Dickerso
,
Sims*
,
Smith
Cosby
10:02.70
2
3
Purdy
,
Smith
,
Bellasch
,
Kuligows
Langley
10:03.09
3
4
Relay Team
Lafayette
10:07.81
3
5
Relay Team
Lake Braddock Se
10:17.53
3
6
Guzman
,
McPherso
,
Quigley
,
Zolper
South County
10:23.86
3
7
Buscher
,
Harrigan
,
Gravel
,
Hrncir
Warhill
10:29.82
3
8
Corbitt*
,
Hess*
,
Vaughan*
,
Hess
Deep Run
10:30.21
2
9
Eason
,
Glasgow
,
Gyuricsk
,
Rumley
Hickory
10:31.43
3
10
Bock
,
Hensel
,
Hughes
,
Jones
Floyd E Kellam
10:32.21
3
11
Dulaney
,
El-Masry
,
Quiros
,
Kipserem
Richard Montgome
10:37.67
3
12
Baba
,
Pabon
,
Wanderer
,
Bloxom
Grafton
10:38.65
2
13
McElfres
,
Patey
,
Raugh
,
Williams
Clover Hill
10:41.02
1
14
Moschell
,
Pollin
,
Shoemake
,
Stumvoll
Thomas Jefferson
10:41.43
2
15
Fagan *
,
Henneber
,
Robelen
,
Tyler *
Glenn Allen
10:48.43
2
16
Baldwin
,
Fanelty
,
Ragle
,
Weible
Tallwood
10:51.32
2
17
Relay Team
Lake Braddock Se
10:53.10
2
18
Theurer
,
Hunnicut
,
Miner
,
MacMaste
Peninsula Cathol
10:56.14
1
19
Gaughran
,
Porter
,
Smrz
,
Williams
Thomas A Edison
10:58.66
1
20
Burnett
,
Lee
,
McClince
,
Newlen
C D Hylton
11:08.77
1
21
Cunningh
,
Garster
,
Hartzell
,
Kleber
Pope John Paul t
11:08.78
1
22
Hodges*
,
Ingram*
,
Jamison*
,
Jackson
John Randolph Tu
11:13.03
1
23
Chalk
,
Davis
,
Deluca
,
Derricks
Currituck County
11:14.66
1
24
Burton
,
Dickerso
,
Grant*
,
Hammel
Manchester
11:14.80
1
25
Banks
,
Bonner
,
Bryant
,
Kreiling
Chancellor
11:28.01
1
26
Brown
,
Creamer
,
Drew
,
Smith
Grassfield
11:32.40
1
27
Blackmon
,
Foret
,
Glueck
,
Jean
Jamestown
11:40.26
2
28
Kalinows
,
Mundie
,
Hastings
,
Chenault
Hanover
11:57.84
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Sidra
Manchester
37-11.00
(11.56m)
1
2
Hinson, Hannah
King's Fork
37-08.00
(11.48m)
1
3
Brown, Kayla
Princess Anne
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
4
Berlin, Jessica
Lake Braddock Se
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
5
Parker, Kitten
Kempsville
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
6
McDonald, Nicole
Deep Creek
32-00.50
(9.77m)
1
7
Saunders, Lexis
Grassfield
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
8
Williamson, Kynady
Deep Creek
31-02.75
(9.52m)
1
9
Okolo, Sonia
Pope John Paul t
30-11.75
(9.44m)
1
10
McGeachy, Gabrielle
C D Hylton
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
11
Parrish, Megan
Hickory
30-04.50
(9.26m)
1
12
Beaudoin, Siobhan
Lake Braddock Se
29-11.75
(9.14m)
1
13
Duff, Lauren
Hickory
29-08.50
(9.06m)
1
14
Rhue, Krista
Princess Anne
29-08.25
(9.05m)
1
15
Beck, Mariae
Lake Braddock Se
29-07.50
(9.03m)
1
16
Moseley, Sydne
Cosby
29-02.75
(8.91m)
1
17
Person, Tatyana
Deep Creek
29-02.00
(8.89m)
1
18
Murray, Rachel
Hickory
29-01.50
(8.88m)
1
19
Clark, Addie
Cosby
28-07.75
(8.73m)
1
20
McClain, Caitlin
New Kent
28-03.00
(8.61m)
1
21
Luedde, Tori
Jamestown
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
22
McRae, Jessica
Glenn Allen
28-00.75
(8.55m)
1
23
Bunch, Tiara
Grassfield
27-06.50
(8.39m)
1
24
Scott, Jonniece
Manchester
27-06.25
(8.39m)
1
25
Bonner, Ciara
Thomas A Edison
27-05.50
(8.37m)
1
26
Anderegg, Isabella
Trinity Episcopa
27-04.00
(8.33m)
1
27
Pamplona, Giovanna JuJu
John Randolph Tu
27-00.00
(8.23m)
1
27
Key, India
Hermitage
27-00.00
(8.23m)
1
29
Braxton, Ijohli
C D Hylton
26-11.50
(8.22m)
1
30
Lucas, Abbie
Glenn Allen
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
31
Blake, Makayla
Lafayette
26-04.50
(8.04m)
1
31
Weible, Erin
Tallwood
26-04.50
(8.04m)
1
33
Gordon, Ryan
John Randolph Tu
26-02.50
(7.99m)
1
34
Keys, Zhane
Tallwood
25-07.00
(7.80m)
1
35
Bell, Keona
Kempsville
25-06.50
(7.79m)
1
36
Roberts, Tatianna
Bethel
25-03.50
(7.71m)
1
37
Hinton, Faith
Trinity Episcopa
25-00.50
(7.63m)
1
38
Wood, Emily
Grafton
24-09.25
(7.55m)
1
39
James, Kayla
Cosby
24-08.00
(7.52m)
1
40
Knudsen, Autumn
Thomas A Edison
24-04.50
(7.43m)
1
41
Willey, Victoria
Floyd E Kellam
23-11.50
(7.30m)
1
42
Hacker, Alia
Kempsville
23-08.50
(7.23m)
1
42
Roblewsky, Cameron
Grafton
23-08.50
(7.23m)
1
44
Crook, Lakeisha
Grassfield
23-05.50
(7.15m)
1
45
Mead, Emily
Deep Run
23-04.00
(7.11m)
1
46
Jones, Amber
Tallwood
23-02.75
(7.08m)
1
47
Gooding, Jordan
Glenn Allen
23-02.50
(7.07m)
1
48
Chapman, Sophie
Jamestown
23-01.75
(7.05m)
1
49
Canaday, Rhaney
Warhill
22-00.25
(6.71m)
1
50
Gibson, Kristen
Thomas A Edison
21-05.50
(6.54m)
1
51
Freeman, Jasmid
Floyd E Kellam
20-11.50
(6.39m)
1
52
Finley, Kitana
Chancellor
20-09.00
(6.32m)
1
53
Safford, Jayda
Bethel
19-05.75
(5.94m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nguetta, Britney
C D Hylton
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
Khoury, Nadia
Trinity Episcopa
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Grier-spratley, Nicie
Thomas A Edison
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
4
Fisher, Tamadj
Grassfield
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
Smith, Jade
Grassfield
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Grier-Spratley, Miranda
Thomas A Edison
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Speranzo, Julia
Lake Braddock Se
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Cheeks, Steffene
Chancellor
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Ghee, Lauryn
Grassfield
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Mort Ranta, Penelope
Langley
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Tucker, Morgann
Langley
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
12
Davidson, Skyla
Lake Braddock Se
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
12
Davis, Kiara
Tallwood
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
12
Haynesworth, Leila
Hanover
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
15
Stephens, Kristen
South County
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Allen, Natalia
Thomas A Edison
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Miller, Kate
Hickory
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Taylor, Donye
Chancellor
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Gravel, Julia
Warhill
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
20
Goin, Alexandra
Cosby
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
20
Duquiatan, Katherine
Pope John Paul t
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
20
Ablack, Ananda
Manchester
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
20
Jackson, Amaya
John Randolph Tu
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
24
Pagliaro, Alaina
South County
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
24
Hodges, Sydney
John Randolph Tu
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
24
Guzman, Teresa
South County
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
24
Williams, Jade
Grafton
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
24
Ragle, Nina
Tallwood
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
24
Tosi, Kristina
Floyd E Kellam
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
24
Middlebrooks, Olivia
Hickory
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
24
Wells, Alexus
Lafayette
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
24
Moriarty, Siobhan
Hickory
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Watkins, Savannah
John Randolph Tu
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Syrja, Emilia
Manchester
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Fiala, Ashtyn
Glenn Allen
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Middleton, Aneesa
Clover Hill
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Vanderpuye, Krista
Lake Braddock Se
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Wynter, Hanna
Manchester
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Fall, Bethany
Kempsville
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Engelbrektsson, Brooke
Lake Braddock Se
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Schwarz, Erin
Kempsville
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Freeman, Jessie
Floyd E Kellam
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Spratto, Madison
Grafton
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Aydlett, Margaret
Tallwood
FAIL
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davidson, Skyla
Lake Braddock Se
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
2
Hendriksen, Elisa
Cosby
17-01.50
(5.22m)
nwi
1
3
Jones, Megan
Lafayette
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
4
Scott, Jonniece
Manchester
16-09.50
(5.12m)
nwi
1
5
Ray, Tori
Hampton
16-06.25
(5.04m)
nwi
1
6
Goin, Alexandra
Cosby
16-04.75
(5.00m)
nwi
1
7
Wells, Alexus
Lafayette
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
8
Brown, Arielle
Lake Braddock Se
16-00.75
(4.90m)
nwi
1
9
Banks, Khoi
Hampton
15-10.75
(4.85m)
nwi
1
10
Stephens, Kristen
South County
15-10.50
(4.84m)
nwi
1
11
Davis, Sydney
Hermitage
15-07.75
(4.77m)
nwi
1
12
Prosise, Taylor
Clover Hill
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
13
Hanks, Maya
Tabb
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
13
Simon, Tashana
Pope John Paul t
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
15
Bullock, Tiffany
Manchester
15-02.25
(4.63m)
nwi
1
16
Jackson, Tia
John Randolph Tu
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
17
Quigley, Christina
South County
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
18
Gullins, Victoria
Deep Run
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
18
Burk, Emily
Walter Johnson
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
20
Chen, Stephannie
Thomas Jefferson
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
21
Jeter, Lauren
Cosby
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
22
Grier-Spratley, Miranda
Thomas A Edison
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
23
Ablack, Ananda
Manchester
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
24
Jones, Taylor
South County
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
25
Jackson, Amaya
John Randolph Tu
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
26
Davis, Kiara
Tallwood
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
27
Vanderpuye, Karen
Lake Braddock Se
14-00.50
(4.28m)
nwi
1
28
Taylor, Donye
Chancellor
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
29
Duenkel, Halle
Langley
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
1
30
Webster, Addison
Hickory
13-09.25
(4.20m)
nwi
1
31
Morgan, Jasmine
Thomas A Edison
13-07.75
(4.16m)
nwi
1
32
Kelley, Jordan
John Randolph Tu
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
32
Harris, Jacolbi
Bethel
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
34
Bosh, Kyla
Hickory
13-05.50
(4.10m)
nwi
1
35
Branick, Courtney
Bethel
13-02.25
(4.02m)
nwi
1
36
Dennis, Randi
Kempsville
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
37
Faison, Aaliyah
Tallwood
12-10.25
(3.92m)
nwi
1
38
Watkins, Elise
Hanover
12-07.00
(3.84m)
nwi
1
38
Dowd, Riley
Grassfield
12-07.00
(3.84m)
nwi
1
40
Speranzo, Julia
Lake Braddock Se
12-06.75
(3.83m)
nwi
1
41
Kelly, Queiona
Chancellor
12-04.50
(3.77m)
nwi
1
42
Tosi, Kristina
Floyd E Kellam
12-04.25
(3.77m)
nwi
1
43
Mataya, Ellie
Lake Braddock Se
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
44
Tucker, Morgann
Langley
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
45
Dennis, Shawnda
Kempsville
11-10.75
(3.63m)
nwi
1
46
Johnson, Serena
Grassfield
11-06.25
(3.51m)
nwi
1
47
Laws, Lauren
Pope John Paul t
11-03.00
(3.43m)
nwi
1
48
Moore, Kaya
Grafton
11-01.50
(3.39m)
nwi
1
48
Story, Sarah
Hanover
11-01.50
(3.39m)
nwi
1
50
Boettcher, Kelly
Floyd E Kellam
10-11.00
(3.33m)
nwi
1
51
Sears, Maddie
Floyd E Kellam
10-09.50
(3.29m)
nwi
1
52
Chinyavong, Allison
Lake Braddock Se
6-09.00
(2.06m)
nwi
1
--
Hinson, Abigail
Hickory
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marsh, Tatiana
Thomas Dale
39-03.00
(11.96m)
nwi
1
2
Hanks, Maya
Tabb
37-01.50
(11.32m)
nwi
1
3
Haynesworth, Leila
Hanover
36-01.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
4
Stephens, Kristen
South County
35-06.50
(10.83m)
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Lajasia
Cosby
35-05.00
(10.80m)
nwi
1
6
Jones, Taylor
South County
35-01.00
(10.69m)
nwi
1
7
Nguetta, Britney
C D Hylton
34-11.50
(10.66m)
nwi
1
8
Vanderpuye, Karen
Lake Braddock Se
34-08.50
(10.58m)
nwi
1
9
Wells, Alexus
Lafayette
34-06.50
(10.53m)
nwi
1
10
Davidson, Skyla
Lake Braddock Se
34-02.00
(10.41m)
nwi
1
11
Morris, Sidra
Manchester
33-09.50
(10.30m)
nwi
1
12
Prosise, Taylor
Clover Hill
33-07.75
(10.26m)
nwi
1
13
Brown, Arielle
Lake Braddock Se
33-05.00
(10.19m)
nwi
1
14
Purdy, Michaela
Langley
32-06.25
(9.91m)
nwi
1
15
Bullock, Tiffany
Manchester
32-00.50
(9.77m)
nwi
1
16
Allen, Natalia
Thomas A Edison
31-10.50
(9.72m)
nwi
1
17
Sheppard, Tirzah
Thomas A Edison
31-09.50
(9.69m)
nwi
1
18
Burk, Emily
Walter Johnson
31-01.00
(9.47m)
nwi
1
19
Simon, Tashana
Pope John Paul t
30-10.00
(9.40m)
nwi
1
20
Chen, Stephannie
Thomas Jefferson
30-09.50
(9.39m)
nwi
1
21
Harris, Jacolbi
Bethel
30-07.75
(9.34m)
nwi
1
22
Gyuricsko, Brynna
Hickory
30-04.50
(9.26m)
nwi
1
23
Borneman, Danielle
Pope John Paul t
30-03.00
(9.22m)
nwi
1
23
Blount, Kory-Madisyn
Grassfield
30-03.00
(9.22m)
nwi
1
25
Ablack, Ananda
Manchester
29-08.00
(9.04m)
nwi
1
26
Tolliver, Demya
Tallwood
29-04.50
(8.95m)
nwi
1
26
Cobb, Asya
John Randolph Tu
29-04.50
(8.95m)
nwi
1
28
Cook, Diamond
Tallwood
29-03.75
(8.93m)
nwi
1
29
Johnson, Lauren
Hickory
29-00.25
(8.85m)
nwi
1
30
Dennis, Randi
Kempsville
28-11.50
(8.83m)
nwi
1
31
Faison, Aaliyah
Tallwood
28-11.00
(8.81m)
nwi
1
32
Chappell, Malia
Bethel
28-07.50
(8.72m)
nwi
1
33
Tosi, Kristina
Floyd E Kellam
28-03.00
(8.61m)
nwi
1
34
Dennis, Shawnda
Kempsville
27-06.50
(8.39m)
nwi
1
35
Freeman, Jessie
Floyd E Kellam
26-07.00
(8.10m)
nwi
1
36
Moriarty, Siobhan
Hickory
26-00.00
(7.92m)
nwi
1
37
Russell, Kazia
Clover Hill
25-06.00
(7.77m)
nwi
1
38
Kelly, Queiona
Chancellor
25-05.50
(7.76m)
nwi
1
39
Boettcher, Kelly
Floyd E Kellam
24-11.00
(7.59m)
nwi
1
--
Vanderpuye, Krista
Lake Braddock Se
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Poller, Kayla
Lafayette
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pagliaro, Alaina
South County
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Neal, Erika
John Randolph Tu
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tomczak, Kathryn
Lafayette
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
Zelkin, Annina
Lake Braddock Se
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
3
Mezher, Monique
Thomas Jefferson
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
4
Stevens, Taylor
New Kent
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
5
Speranzo, Julia
Lake Braddock Se
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
6
Jones, Taylor
South County
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
7
Gross, Caroline
Floyd E Kellam
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
8
Mughal, Aysha
South County
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
9
Harrell, Joy
Grassfield
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
10
Thibodeaux, Anna-Marie
Lake Braddock Se
6-06.50
(1.99m)
1
11
Dulaney, Brennis
Richard Montgome
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
11
Resek, Tessa
Kempsville
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
11
Crookston, Brooke
Lafayette
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
14
Mead, Emily
Deep Run
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Wolfe, Camille
Tallwood
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Garcia, Jasmine
Lake Braddock Se
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Blanding, Peyton
Lafayette
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Miller, Addy
South County
FAIL
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#christopher-newport
#cnu-captains
#cnu-winter-frolic
More news
2014 Results - Battle of the Potomac
0 shares:
CNU Winter Frolic
,
Bethel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hampton, Virginia
,
Brunswick High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lawrenceville, Virginia
,
C. D. Hylton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodbridge, Virginia
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Richard Montgomery High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockville, Maryland
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
3
2014
7
2013
7
2012
9
6
2011
3
3
2010
1
2
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#christopher-newport
#cnu-captains
#cnu-winter-frolic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!